Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Azimganj) / 13465

Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Azimganj) ( 13465) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah Malda Town Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13465) Travels from Howrah To Malda Town it start from Howrah at 15:15 and reaches Malda Town at 22:20. Howrah Malda Town Intercity Express Route Total distance is 332 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, Hooghly, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Malda Town is 80 .
General Fare :80
AC Chair - RS . 337
2nd Sitting - RS . 95

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:15 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
15:59 16:01 2m m 2 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
16:36 16:37 1m m 3 81 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
17:00 17:02 2m m 3 105 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 144 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 175 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 203 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
19:46 19:48 2m m 1 217 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 252 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
20:42 20:43 1m m -- 272 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
20:57 20:58 1m m 2 282 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
21:21 21:23 2m m 2 297 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 311 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
22:30 m 1 332 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy