Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surat - Malda Town Express / 13426

Surat - Malda Town Express ( 13426) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surat - Malda Town Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13426) Travels from Surat To Malda Town it start from Surat at 12:50 and reaches Malda Town at 3rd day 06:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Malda Town. Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2123 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Amravati, Bardhaman, Akola, Wardha, Maldah, Ranchi, Buldhana, Dhanbad, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Birbhum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Pakur, Jharsuguda, Durg, Surat, Bokaro, Murshidabad, Bankura, Nandurbar Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Eastern Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
12:50 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
15:35 15:40 5m m 2 160 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
17:41 17:43 2m m 2 256 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
19:10 19:15 5m m 4 310 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:45 19:50 5m m 5 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 385 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:45 21:50 5m m 2 474 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
23:05 23:10 5m m 2 553 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
00:39 00:42 3m m 2 648 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
01:50 02:10 20m m 3 727 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
04:06 04:08 2m m 4 856 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
06:15 06:20 5m m 3 991 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
06:55 07:05 10m m 5 1028 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
09:10 09:25 15m m 1 1139 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
13:05 13:10 5m m 3 1343 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
14:25 14:40 15m m 4 1444 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
18:00 18:15 15m m 1 1615 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
19:25 19:27 2m m 1 1675 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
20:30 20:35 5m m 1 1728 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 1744 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 1759 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
21:50 21:52 2m m -- 1782 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
22:26 22:28 2m m 1 1812 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
23:40 23:50 10m m 6 1849 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
00:25 00:45 20m m 1 1891 km 3

West Bengal, Birbhum, Suri-I
01:56 01:57 1m m 1 1962 km 3

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
03:35 03:37 2m m 2 2009 km 3
28).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
04:16 04:18 2m m 1 2062 km 3

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
05:16 05:18 2m m 2 2098 km 3

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
06:15 m -- 2133 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy