Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town - Surat Express / 13425

Malda Town - Surat Express ( 13425) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town - Surat Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13425) Travels from Malda Town To Surat it start from Malda Town at 12:50 and reaches Surat at 3rd day 04:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Surat. Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2123 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Amravati, Bardhaman, Akola, Wardha, Maldah, Ranchi, Buldhana, Dhanbad, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Birbhum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Pakur, Jharsuguda, Durg, Surat, Bokaro, Murshidabad, Bankura, Nandurbar Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
12:30 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
13:02 13:04 2m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
13:47 13:48 1m m 2 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:42 14:44 2m m 2 124 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Suri-I
15:41 15:42 1m m 2 170 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
17:25 17:45 20m m 1 241 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
18:45 19:00 15m m 4 283 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
19:39 19:41 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
20:15 20:17 2m m -- 350 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 373 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 389 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
21:45 21:50 5m m 2 404 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
22:40 22:42 2m m 2 457 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
23:55 00:10 15m m 2 520 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
03:15 03:25 10m m 1 692 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
04:55 05:00 5m m 1 793 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
07:55 08:10 15m m 4 997 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:00 10:10 10m m 1 1107 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:55 11:00 5m m 2 1144 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
12:58 13:00 2m m 3 1279 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
15:05 15:15 10m m 4 1409 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
16:27 16:30 3m m -- 1488 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 1583 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
19:00 19:05 5m m 1 1662 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:33 20:35 2m m 1 1751 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
21:30 21:40 10m m 6 1801 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
22:20 22:25 5m m 2 1825 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
23:24 23:26 2m m 1 1880 km 2

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 1975 km 3
30).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
04:50 m 4 2136 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy