Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nabadwip Dham - Malda Town Express / 13421

Nabadwip Dham - Malda Town Express ( 13421) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nabadwipdham Malda ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13421) Travels from Nabadwip Dham To Malda Town it start from Nabadwip Dham at 04:30 and reaches Malda Town at 09:30. Nabadwipdham Malda Express Route Total distance is 227 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nabadwip Dham to Malda Town is 60 .
General Fare :60
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
04:40 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
05:18 05:21 3m m 3 39 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
05:37 05:38 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
05:54 05:55 1m m 2 70 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
06:24 06:25 1m m 2 97 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
06:55 07:05 10m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 147 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 167 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 177 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
08:50 08:52 2m m 2 192 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
09:30 m -- 227 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy