Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town - Digha Express / 13418

Malda Town - Digha Express ( 13418) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town - Digha Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13418) Travels from Malda Town To Digha Flag Stn it start from Malda Town at 07:50 and reaches Digha Flag Stn at 22:40. Malda Town - Digha Weekly Express Route Total distance is 657 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Maldah, Medinipur East, Birbhum, Pakur, Purulia, Murshidabad, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 262
AC 3-tier - RS . 707

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
07:50 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
08:22 08:24 2m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
09:08 09:09 1m m 2 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
10:08 10:13 5m m 1 124 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
13:03 13:05 2m m 6 224 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
13:35 14:00 25m m 1 241 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
15:15 15:30 15m m 3 283 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:35 16:40 5m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
17:20 17:22 2m m 1 378 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
17:41 17:43 2m m -- 408 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 480 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:35 19:50 15m m -- 504 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
20:30 20:32 2m m -- 548 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
20:53 20:55 2m m 2 572 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
21:56 21:58 2m m 1 634 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
22:40 m 1 666 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy