Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express / 13352

Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express ( 13352) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alappuzha-Dhanbad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13352) Travels from Alleppey To Dhanbad it start from Alleppey at 06:00 and reaches Dhanbad at 3rd day 13:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Dhanbad. Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express Route Total distance is 2534 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Kerala, West Bengal States and Krishnagiri, Prakasam, Rayagada, Simdega, Tiruppur, Guntur, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Salem, Dhanbad, Bargarh, Sundargarh, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Thiruvallur, Vellore, East Godavari, Palakkad, Alappuzha, Jharsuguda, Coimbatore, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Bokaro, Purulia, Erode, Balangir, Kalahandi, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction is 295 .
General Fare :295
AC 2-tier - RS . 2420
AC 3-tier - RS . 1476
Sleeper - RS . 535

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
05:55 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 12 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 23 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 33 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
07:05 07:10 5m m 1 57 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
07:33 07:35 2m m 3 76 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
08:27 08:30 3m m 2 131 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
09:40 10:00 20m m -- 164 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
10:37 10:40 3m m 4 208 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
11:55 12:00 5m m 3 264 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
12:43 12:45 2m m 2 314 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
13:50 14:00 10m m 1 365 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
14:50 14:55 5m m 4 424 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Kadaiyampatty
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 467 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishnagiri, Uthangarai
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 514 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 537 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
17:00 17:05 5m m 4 1 km 5

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 561 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Gudiyattam
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 605 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
18:20 18:25 5m m 2 629 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arcot
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 646 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
19:35 19:40 5m m 2 690 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 717 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
20:43 20:45 2m m 1 753 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
22:05 22:55 50m m 9 759 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 841 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
00:33 00:35 2m m 1 869 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
01:58 02:00 2m m 2 896 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 935 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 969 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
03:08 03:10 2m m 3 986 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 1023 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 1052 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
04:29 04:30 1m m 3 1081 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
04:43 04:45 2m m 3 1101 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
04:59 05:00 1m m 3 1116 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
05:19 05:20 1m m -- 1137 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
05:39 05:40 1m m 4 1159 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:10 07:25 15m m 6 2 km 7
40).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
08:06 08:07 1m m 2 1250 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 1297 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
09:07 09:08 1m m -- 1317 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
09:42 09:43 1m m -- 1332 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 1337 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
10:10 10:15 5m m 3 1340 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 1359 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 1363 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
11:00 11:01 1m m 1 1390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
11:13 11:14 1m m 1 1402 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
11:35 11:36 1m m 3 1427 km 2
51).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
11:51 11:52 1m m 2 1443 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
12:14 12:15 1m m 1 1466 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 1483 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
12:59 13:00 1m m 3 1507 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 1523 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:15 15:35 20m m 1 1540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:53 15:55 2m m 2 1548 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 1566 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
16:43 16:48 5m m 4 1601 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
17:35 17:38 3m m 1 1656 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
18:01 18:03 2m m -- 1680 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
18:08 18:09 1m m -- 1681 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
19:00 19:05 5m m -- 1727 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 1736 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 1745 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
20:16 20:18 2m m -- 1781 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
20:40 20:42 2m m -- 1807 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
21:06 21:07 1m m -- 1831 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 1838 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
21:37 21:38 1m m 1 1854 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
22:00 22:10 10m m 3 1867 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
22:30 22:32 2m m -- 1887 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
23:05 23:10 5m m -- 1930 km 2

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
00:02 00:04 2m m -- 1988 km 3

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
00:20 00:25 5m m -- 2007 km 3

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
00:43 00:45 2m m 1 2025 km 3

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
01:40 01:50 10m m -- 2049 km 3

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
01:55 01:57 2m m -- 2051 km 3

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
02:20 02:22 2m m -- 2072 km 3

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
03:25 03:40 15m m -- 2098 km 3
81).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
04:06 04:07 1m m -- 2134 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
04:35 04:36 1m m 2 2169 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
05:09 05:29 20m m 5 2199 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 2227 km 3
85).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 2270 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 2322 km 3
87).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
08:20 08:25 5m m 3 2364 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
08:40 08:55 15m m 1 2370 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 2430 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
10:29 10:30 1m m 2 2443 km 3

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 2466 km 3

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:15 11:25 10m m 1 2483 km 3

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 2499 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
12:15 12:35 20m m 4 3 km 5

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 2536 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
13:30 m 5 2545 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy