Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express / 13351

Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express ( 13351) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Alleppey) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13351) Travels from Dhanbad To Alleppey it start from Dhanbad at 10:50 and reaches Alleppey at 3rd day 20:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Alleppey. Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Alleppey) Express Route Total distance is 2534 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Kerala, West Bengal States and Krishnagiri, Prakasam, Rayagada, Simdega, Tiruppur, Guntur, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Salem, Dhanbad, Bargarh, Sundargarh, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Thiruvallur, Vellore, East Godavari, Palakkad, Alappuzha, Jharsuguda, Coimbatore, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Bokaro, Purulia, Erode, Balangir, Kalahandi, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha is 295 .
General Fare :295
Sleeper - RS . 535
AC 2-tier - RS . 2420
AC 3-tier - RS . 1476

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
10:30 m 5 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
10:39 10:41 2m m 1 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
11:05 11:25 20m m 4 1 km 5

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:52 11:54 2m m 1 46 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:25 12:35 10m m 2 62 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 78 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
13:11 13:12 1m m 1 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
13:33 13:35 2m m 2 114 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:50 15:05 15m m 3 177 km 1
10).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
15:20 15:25 5m m 2 184 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
15:57 15:58 1m m -- 226 km 1
12).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 278 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 320 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:13 18:14 1m m 2 344 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
18:28 18:58 30m m 1 350 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 380 km 1
17).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
19:56 19:57 1m m 1 415 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
20:40 20:50 10m m 1 451 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
21:15 21:17 2m m -- 477 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
21:38 21:40 2m m 2 498 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
21:50 22:00 10m m -- 500 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 524 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
22:45 22:50 5m m -- 542 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
23:06 23:08 2m m -- 562 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
00:10 00:15 5m m -- 619 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
00:50 00:52 2m m -- 662 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
01:30 01:40 10m m -- 682 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 695 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
02:15 02:17 2m m -- 711 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
02:28 02:30 2m m -- 718 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
02:55 02:57 2m m -- 743 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
03:25 03:27 2m m -- 768 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
04:08 04:10 2m m -- 804 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 813 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
04:40 04:45 5m m -- 823 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
05:25 05:27 2m m -- 868 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
05:33 05:35 2m m -- 869 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
06:00 06:03 3m m 2 893 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
07:25 07:30 5m m 2 948 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
08:00 08:02 2m m 2 983 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 1001 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
09:10 09:30 20m m 8 1009 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
10:05 10:07 2m m 1 1026 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
10:14 10:15 1m m 2 1042 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
10:31 10:32 1m m -- 1066 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
10:47 10:48 1m m -- 1084 km 2
47).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 1106 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 1122 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Gollaprolu
11:35 11:36 1m m -- 1142 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
11:43 11:44 1m m 2 1147 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
11:54 11:55 1m m 3 1159 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 1186 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 1190 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
13:11 13:16 5m m 1 1209 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
13:29 13:30 1m m 3 1217 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
13:44 13:45 1m m 2 1231 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
14:02 14:03 1m m 3 1251 km 2
58).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
14:36 14:37 1m m 3 1299 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
17:05 17:25 20m m 6 2 km 7

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
17:49 17:50 1m m 3 1390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 1412 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 1432 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
18:41 18:42 1m m 2 1447 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 1468 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
19:29 19:30 1m m 3 1497 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 1525 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 1563 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
20:37 20:38 1m m 2 1579 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
21:19 21:20 1m m 3 1614 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 1652 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
23:03 23:05 2m m 2 1680 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
23:28 23:30 2m m 2 1707 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
01:35 02:00 25m m 5 1790 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 1831 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 1858 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arcot
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 1902 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
04:10 04:15 5m m 1 1919 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Gudiyattam
04:33 04:35 2m m 3 1943 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
05:08 05:10 2m m -- 1987 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 2003 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
06:21 06:23 2m m -- 2011 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Krishnagiri, Uthangarai
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 2034 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Kadaiyampatty
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 2080 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
08:00 08:05 5m m -- 2124 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
09:10 09:20 10m m 2 2183 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
10:02 10:05 3m m 1 2234 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
11:02 11:05 3m m 1 2284 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
13:15 13:20 5m m 3 2340 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
14:50 15:10 20m m 4 3 km 5

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
15:57 16:00 3m m 1 2417 km 3
91).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 2472 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
17:30 17:35 5m m 4 2491 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
17:58 18:00 2m m 1 2515 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
18:09 18:10 1m m 2 2524 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 2535 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
20:30 m 3 2548 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy