Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ganga Sutlej Express / 13307

Ganga Sutlej Express ( 13307) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ganga Sutlej ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13307) Travels from Dhanbad To Firozpur Cant it start from Dhanbad at 21:20 and reaches Firozpur Cant at 3rd day 10:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Firozpur Cant. Ganga Sutlej Express Route Total distance is 1613 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Rohtas, Kapurthala, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Firozepur, Yamunanagar, Koderma, Dhanbad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Lucknow, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ambedkar Nagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Giridih, Chandauli, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Varanasi, Ambala, Azamgarh, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhanbad Junction to Firozpur Cantt. Junction is 235 .
General Fare :235
Sleeper - RS . 430
AC 2-tier - RS . 1865
AC 3-tier - RS . 1178

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
21:20 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
21:29 21:31 2m m 1 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
21:51 21:56 5m m 3 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
22:11 22:16 5m m 3 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
22:40 22:42 2m m -- 74 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
23:25 23:27 2m m 4 123 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
00:50 00:55 5m m 1 199 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
01:40 01:42 2m m 2 268 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:59 02:01 2m m 2 284 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
02:15 02:16 1m m 2 302 km 2
11).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
02:36 02:37 1m m 2 327 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
02:54 02:55 1m m 2 350 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
03:15 03:16 1m m 3 378 km 2

, ,
04:10 04:30 20m m -- 404 km 2
15).   

Kashi / (KEI)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:00 05:02 2m m 1 417 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:20 05:35 15m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 441 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 450 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
06:16 06:17 1m m -- 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 474 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
06:48 06:52 4m m 1 480 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 492 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
07:50 07:55 5m m -- 513 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 524 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 538 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
08:47 08:51 4m m -- 557 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
09:06 09:08 2m m -- 579 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Vikram Jot
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 596 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:12 10:14 2m m -- 611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:43 10:44 1m m 2 616 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
11:00 11:08 8m m -- 618 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
11:25 11:26 1m m -- 633 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
11:46 11:47 1m m -- 656 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
12:05 12:06 1m m -- 671 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:20 12:21 1m m -- 679 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 718 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
15:35 15:50 15m m 4 746 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
16:57 16:59 2m m 2 815 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
17:26 17:28 2m m 1 848 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
17:53 17:55 2m m -- 880 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
18:32 18:34 2m m 3 910 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
18:52 18:54 2m m -- 929 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
19:26 19:28 2m m -- 961 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
19:50 20:00 10m m 2 981 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
20:53 20:58 5m m 3 1044 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
21:40 21:45 5m m 2 1071 km 2
48).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
22:15 22:17 2m m -- 1101 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
22:33 22:35 2m m -- 1118 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
22:49 22:51 2m m -- 1131 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
23:07 23:09 2m m -- 1148 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
23:30 23:35 5m m 2 1170 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
00:47 00:52 5m m 2 1212 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
01:10 01:15 5m m 3 1230 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
02:42 02:50 8m m 5 1265 km 3

, ,
03:18 03:20 2m m 3 1295 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
03:39 03:41 2m m 2 1321 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
04:15 04:20 5m m 2 1346 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
04:33 04:35 2m m 3 1353 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
04:47 04:53 6m m 1 1374 km 3

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 1399 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
05:26 05:28 2m m 1 1409 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
05:39 05:41 2m m 1 1417 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 1452 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
06:33 06:48 15m m 4 1459 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
07:00 07:02 2m m 2 1473 km 3
67).   

Bilga / (BZG)


Punjab, Jalandhar, Rurka Kalan
07:17 07:19 2m m 1 1486 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Nurmahal
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 1493 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Nakodar
07:35 07:37 2m m 1 1505 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Shahkot
08:27 08:29 2m m 1 1517 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Sultanpur Lodhi
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 1537 km 3
72).   

Makhu / (MXH)


Punjab, Jalandhar, Lohian
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 1561 km 3

Punjab, Firozepur, Zira
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 1579 km 3

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
10:45 m 3 1603 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy