Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express / 13248

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express ( 13248) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Capital ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13248) Travels from Danapur To Kamakhya it start from Danapur at 22:25 and reaches Kamakhya at Next day 21:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kamakhya. Capital Express Route Total distance is 954 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Goa, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Goalpara, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Kamakhya Junction is 174 .
General Fare :174
AC 2-tier - RS . 1390
AC 3-tier - RS . 902
Sleeper - RS . 332

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
23:00 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
23:13 23:15 2m m 1 7 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
23:23 23:25 2m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 19 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
23:44 23:46 2m m 1 27 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
00:01 00:03 2m m 1 42 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Barh
00:15 00:17 2m m 1 60 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
00:44 00:46 2m m 1 86 km 2

, ,
01:01 01:03 2m m 1 94 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
01:08 01:10 2m m 1 98 km 2

, ,
01:54 01:56 2m m 2 100 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
02:05 02:06 1m m 1 104 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
02:30 02:35 5m m 1 107 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
02:53 02:58 5m m 2 122 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
03:10 03:12 2m m 2 140 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
03:38 03:43 5m m 2 162 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
03:51 03:53 2m m 2 171 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
04:04 04:06 2m m 2 182 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
04:33 04:35 2m m -- 206 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
04:45 04:47 2m m 2 213 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 229 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Rangrachowk
05:19 05:21 2m m 1 240 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
05:31 05:33 2m m 2 248 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 264 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 275 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
07:00 07:25 25m m 5 287 km 2
27).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
07:56 07:58 2m m 1 310 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 323 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
08:28 08:30 2m m -- 331 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 344 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
08:57 09:01 4m m 1 356 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:11 09:13 2m m 2 365 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:22 09:24 2m m 1 373 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
09:47 09:52 5m m 1 402 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
11:35 11:45 10m m 1 489 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
12:45 12:50 5m m -- 496 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 544 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
14:50 14:52 2m m 2 588 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 597 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 623 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
16:40 16:45 5m m 1 657 km 2

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
18:40 18:45 5m m 3 766 km 2

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 818 km 2

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
22:00 m -- 942 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy