Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express / 13247

Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express ( 13247) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Capital ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13247) Travels from Kamakhya To Danapur it start from Kamakhya at 05:00 and reaches Danapur at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Danapur. Capital Express Route Total distance is 977 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Goa, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Goalpara, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kamakhya Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal is 170 .
General Fare :170
Sleeper - RS . 332
AC 2-tier - RS . 1390
AC 3-tier - RS . 902

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
05:00 m -- 0 km 1

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
06:45 06:47 2m m 1 124 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
08:35 08:40 5m m 1 175 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
10:25 10:30 5m m 1 284 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
11:10 11:12 2m m 2 319 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 344 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 353 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 397 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:15 14:17 2m m 3 445 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:40 14:50 10m m 5 452 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 540 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
16:18 16:20 2m m 2 568 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
16:29 16:31 2m m 1 576 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:41 16:43 2m m 2 585 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:55 16:57 2m m 1 597 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 611 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 618 km 1
18).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
17:52 17:54 2m m 1 631 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:15 19:40 25m m 6 654 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:55 19:57 2m m 1 666 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 677 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 694 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Rangrachowk
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 701 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
20:52 20:57 5m m 2 712 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
21:14 21:16 2m m 2 728 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 736 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
21:49 21:51 2m m 1 760 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 770 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
22:15 22:17 2m m 1 779 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
22:34 22:36 2m m 1 801 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 819 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
23:55 00:10 15m m 1 834 km 1

, ,
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 841 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
01:11 01:14 3m m 3 855 km 2
35).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
01:30 01:32 2m m -- 881 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
01:47 01:49 2m m -- 899 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
01:59 02:01 2m m 2 914 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
02:09 02:11 2m m -- 923 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 928 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
02:28 02:30 2m m 2 935 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:15 m 2 942 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy