Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express / 13246

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express ( 13246) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Capital ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13246) Travels from Danapur To New Jalpaiguri it start from Danapur at 22:25 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at Next day 12:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Jalpaiguri. Capital Express Route Total distance is 502 KM and travels on Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to New Jalpaiguri Junction is 108 .
General Fare :108
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
23:00 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
23:13 23:15 2m m 1 7 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
23:23 23:25 2m m -- 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
23:33 23:35 2m m -- 19 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
23:44 23:46 2m m -- 27 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
00:01 00:03 2m m -- 42 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Barh
00:15 00:17 2m m -- 60 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
00:44 00:46 2m m 1 86 km 2

, ,
01:01 01:03 2m m 1 94 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
01:08 01:10 2m m 1 98 km 2

, ,
01:54 01:56 2m m 2 100 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 104 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
02:30 02:35 5m m 1 107 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
02:53 02:58 5m m 2 122 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
03:10 03:12 2m m 2 140 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
03:38 03:43 5m m 2 162 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
03:51 03:55 4m m 2 171 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
04:04 04:06 2m m 2 182 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 206 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
04:45 04:47 2m m 2 213 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 229 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Rangrachowk
05:19 05:21 2m m 1 240 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
05:31 05:33 2m m 2 248 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 264 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 275 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
07:00 07:25 25m m 5 287 km 2
27).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
07:56 07:58 2m m 1 310 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 323 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 331 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 344 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
08:59 09:01 2m m 1 356 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:11 09:13 2m m 1 365 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:22 09:24 2m m 1 373 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
09:47 09:52 5m m 1 402 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
12:15 m 1 489 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy