Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express / 13245

New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express ( 13245) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Capital ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13245) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Danapur it start from New Jalpaiguri at 14:40 and reaches Danapur at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Danapur. Capital Express Route Total distance is 498 KM and travels on Monday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Jalpaiguri Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal is 106 .
General Fare :106
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
15:55 16:00 5m m 2 87 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
16:23 16:25 2m m 2 115 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
16:34 16:36 2m m -- 124 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:46 16:48 2m m 2 133 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 144 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
17:10 17:12 2m m 2 158 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 166 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
17:52 17:54 2m m 1 179 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:15 19:40 25m m 2 202 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:55 19:57 2m m 1 213 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 224 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
20:24 20:26 2m m 2 241 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Rangrachowk
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 248 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
20:52 20:54 2m m 2 259 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
21:14 21:16 2m m 1 275 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 283 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
21:49 21:51 2m m 1 307 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 317 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
22:15 22:18 3m m 1 326 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
22:34 22:36 2m m 1 348 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
22:55 22:58 3m m 1 366 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
23:55 00:10 15m m 1 382 km 1

, ,
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 388 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
01:11 01:14 3m m 3 403 km 2
26).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
01:30 01:32 2m m 2 429 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
01:47 01:49 2m m -- 447 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
01:59 02:01 2m m 2 461 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
02:09 02:11 2m m -- 470 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 476 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
02:28 02:30 2m m 2 482 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:15 m 2 489 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy