Sahibganj-Danapur InterCity / 13235

Sahibganj-Danapur InterCity ( 13235) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sahibganj-Danapur IntercityTrain ( Train No: 13235) Travels from Sahibganj To Danapur it start from Sahibganj at 14:25 and reaches Danapur at 23:37. Sahibganj-Danapur Intercity Route Total distance is 306 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Patna, Lakhisarai, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from SAHIBGANJ JN to DANAPUR is 75 .
General Fare :75
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Jharkhand,Sahebganj,Sahebganj
14:25 m 2 0 km 1

            Jharkhand,Bhagalpur,Pirpainti
14:44 14:45 1 m 23 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Colgong
15:07 15:08 1 m 43 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Colgong
15:16 15:17 1 m 48 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Sonhaula
15:25 15:26 1 m 54 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Bhagalpur
15:52 16:07 15 m 74 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Narayanpur
16:20 16:21 1 m 88 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Sultanganj
16:32 16:33 1 m 98 km 1

            Bihar,Munger,Bariyarpur
16:54 16:55 1 m 116 km 1

            Bihar,Munger,Jamalpur
17:10 17:15 5 m 128 km 1

            Bihar,Munger,Dharhara
17:26 17:27 1 m 139 km 1

            Bihar,Munger,Dharhara
17:39 17:40 1 m 145 km 1
13).   

KAJRA / (KJH)


            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Surajgarha
17:50 17:51 1 m 157 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
18:50 19:00 10 m 172 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
19:07 19:08 1 m 174 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Barahiya
19:32 19:33 1 m 189 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
19:43 19:44 1 m 198 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
19:54 19:56 2 m 207 km 1
19).   

BARH / (BARH)


            Bihar,Patna,Barh
20:17 20:18 1 m 233 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Athamalgola
20:27 20:28 1 m 242 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Bakhtiarpur
20:38 20:40 2 m 251 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Khusrupur
21:47 21:48 1 m 265 km 1
23).   

FATWA / (FUT)


            Bihar,Patna,Fatuha
21:57 21:58 1 m 274 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
22:21 22:22 1 m 286 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
22:46 22:48 2 m 293 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
23:10 23:20 10 m 296 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
23:37 m 5 305 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy