Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Janta Express / 13202

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Janta Express ( 13202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt-Patna Rajendranagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13202) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Rajendra Nagar it start from Lokmanyatilak at 22:15 and reaches Rajendra Nagar at 3rd day 09:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Rajendra Nagar. Mumbai Ltt-Patna Rajendranagar Express Route Total distance is 1711 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Satna, Patna, Bhojpur, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Ghazipur, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Buxar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Terminal is 244 .
General Fare :244
AC 2-tier - RS . 1701
Sleeper - RS . 449
AC 3-tier - RS . 1233

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
22:15 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
23:02 23:05 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
00:45 00:50 5m m 1 116 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 161 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
01:45 01:50 5m m 2 166 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 198 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
02:33 02:35 2m m -- 215 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
02:55 03:00 5m m 2 239 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
03:18 03:20 2m m -- 265 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
03:48 03:50 2m m -- 307 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
04:48 04:50 2m m 3 399 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
05:40 05:45 5m m 5 424 km 2
13).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 458 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
06:23 06:25 2m m 2 478 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 504 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
08:00 08:05 5m m 2 547 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 563 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
08:44 08:46 2m m 1 592 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
09:07 09:09 2m m 2 623 km 2
20).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
09:32 09:34 2m m 2 655 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
09:47 09:49 2m m 3 669 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
10:09 10:11 2m m 2 697 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
11:30 11:40 10m m 6 730 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
12:21 12:22 1m m 1 757 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
12:43 12:45 2m m 2 780 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
13:02 13:04 2m m 1 798 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
13:18 13:20 2m m 2 817 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
13:33 13:35 2m m 2 833 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 847 km 2
30).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
14:15 14:16 1m m 1 876 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 891 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
14:59 15:00 1m m 2 923 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
15:38 15:40 2m m 2 972 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
16:00 16:10 10m m 5 976 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 1014 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:25 17:30 5m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
17:43 17:45 2m m 2 1084 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 1129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
18:55 19:05 10m m 2 1165 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
19:23 19:25 2m m 2 1185 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
19:42 19:44 2m m -- 1205 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
21:05 21:10 5m m 2 1242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 1265 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
21:58 22:00 2m m 2 1297 km 2

, ,
23:18 23:28 10m m -- 1335 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Manda
00:10 00:12 2m m 3 1380 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
01:43 01:45 2m m 2 1408 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
02:00 02:05 5m m 2 1415 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
02:30 02:32 2m m 3 1446 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Kashi Vidyapeeth
02:53 02:55 2m m -- 1465 km 3

, ,
03:53 04:08 15m m -- 1478 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 1523 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 3 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
05:31 05:33 2m m 1 1552 km 3

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
05:42 05:44 2m m 2 1561 km 3
56).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
05:56 05:58 2m m 1 1572 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
07:01 07:03 2m m 1 1619 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
07:40 07:42 2m m 1 1641 km 3
59).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
08:14 08:16 2m m 1 1663 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
08:22 08:24 2m m 2 1667 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 3 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:00 10:10 10m m 2 -1 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
10:30 m 2 1692 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy