Hatey Bazare Express / 13164

Hatey Bazare Express ( 13164) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Hatey Bazare ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13164) Travels from Saharsa To Sealdah it start from Saharsa at 14:20 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Hatey Bazare Express Route Total distance is 591 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Khagaria, Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly, Murshidabad, Saharsa Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH is 122 .
General Fare :122
AC 2-tier - RS . 990
Sleeper - RS . 244
AC 3-tier - RS . 658

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Bihar,Saharsa,Saharsa
14:20 m 1 0 km 1

            Bihar,Saharsa,Simri Bakhtiarpur
14:35 14:36 1 m 1 16 km 1

            Bihar,Saharsa,Salkhua
14:55 14:56 1 m 1 23 km 1

            Bihar,Khagaria,Mansi
15:30 15:58 28 m 3 42 km 1

            Bihar,Khagaria,Gogri
16:09 16:10 1 m 52 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Bihpur
17:15 17:16 1 m 84 km 1

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Naugachhia
17:33 17:34 1 m 100 km 1

            Bihar,Katihar,Kursela
17:54 17:55 1 m 118 km 1

            Bihar,Katihar,Barari
18:19 18:20 1 m 138 km 1

            Bihar,Katihar,Katihar
18:47 18:48 1 m 149 km 1

            Bihar,Katihar,Katihar
19:30 19:50 20 m 160 km 1
12).   

LABHA / (LAV)


            Bihar,Katihar,Dandkhora
20:15 20:16 1 m 183 km 1

            Bihar,Katihar,Kadwa
20:28 20:30 2 m 190 km 1

            West Bengal,Maldah,Harishchandrapur-I
20:39 20:40 1 m 197 km 1

            West Bengal,Maldah,Harishchandrapur-I
20:51 20:52 1 m 205 km 1
16).   

SAMSI / (SM)


            West Bengal,Maldah,Ratua-I
21:04 21:05 1 m 218 km 1

            West Bengal,Maldah,English Bazar
22:45 23:00 15 m 252 km 1

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Farakka
23:32 23:34 2 m 287 km 1

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Suti-Ii
23:59 00:01 -1438 m 309 km 1

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Raghunathganj-I
00:28 00:29 1 m 332 km 2

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Murshidabad-Jiagunj
01:25 01:35 10 m 367 km 2

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Berhampore
02:01 02:02 1 m 382 km 2

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Beldanga-Ii
02:26 02:27 1 m 409 km 2

            West Bengal,Murshidabad,Bharatpur-Ii
02:44 02:45 1 m 423 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Katwa-I
03:15 03:20 5 m 440 km 2

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
03:52 03:57 5 m 479 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna Ii
04:18 04:19 1 m 502 km 2

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
05:40 05:45 5 m 545 km 2

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
06:07 06:12 5 m 553 km 2

            West Bengal,24 Paraganas South,Alipore
07:15 m 591 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy