Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) / 13164

Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) ( 13164) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatey Bazare ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13164) Travels from Saharsa To Sealdah it start from Saharsa at 14:20 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Hatey Bazare Express Route Total distance is 591 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Khagaria, Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly, Murshidabad, Saharsa Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Saharsa Junction to Sealdah is 122 .
General Fare :122
AC 2-tier - RS . 990
Sleeper - RS . 244
AC 3-tier - RS . 658

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
14:15 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
14:29 14:31 2m m 2 16 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Salkhua
14:39 14:41 2m m 2 23 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
15:53 15:58 5m m 3 42 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
16:07 16:09 2m m 2 52 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
16:35 16:37 2m m 2 77 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
16:45 16:47 2m m 2 84 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
17:25 17:27 2m m 2 118 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
17:55 17:57 2m m 2 135 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 146 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:15 19:35 20m m 6 158 km 1
13).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
20:06 20:08 2m m 1 181 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 187 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
20:36 20:38 2m m 1 194 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
20:47 20:49 2m m 2 204 km 1
17).   

Samsi / (SM)


West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
21:15 21:17 2m m 1 215 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 230 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
22:40 22:50 10m m 1 249 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
23:22 23:24 2m m 1 284 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
23:59 00:01 2m m 1 309 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 329 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
01:25 01:32 7m m 2 364 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
01:55 01:56 1m m 1 379 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 406 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
02:37 02:38 1m m 1 420 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
03:08 03:13 5m m 1 2 km 3

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
03:45 03:50 5m m 2 2 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
04:10 04:11 1m m 1 2 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
05:40 05:45 5m m 4 542 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:07 06:12 5m m 5 550 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
07:20 m 8 -1 km 9A







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy