Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) / 13163

Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) ( 13163) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatey Bazare ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13163) Travels from Sealdah To Saharsa it start from Sealdah at 20:10 and reaches Saharsa at Next day 12:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Saharsa. Hatey Bazare Express Route Total distance is 587 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Khagaria, Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly, Murshidabad, Saharsa Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sealdah to Saharsa Junction is 122 .
General Fare :122
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
20:10 m 8 -1 km 9B

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
20:59 21:02 3m m 5 37 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
21:22 21:27 5m m 4 46 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
21:59 22:00 1m m 3 88 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 111 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
23:21 23:26 5m m 3 151 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
23:42 23:43 1m m 2 168 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 181 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
00:35 00:36 1m m 2 209 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
01:20 01:30 10m m 1 224 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
01:59 02:00 1m m 1 259 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
02:36 02:37 1m m 2 279 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
03:33 03:38 5m m 2 303 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
04:30 04:45 15m m 4 339 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
05:10 05:12 2m m 3 358 km 2
16).   

Samsi / (SM)


West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
05:26 05:28 2m m 2 373 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 384 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
05:50 05:52 2m m 2 394 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 400 km 2
20).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 407 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
07:45 08:10 25m m 4 430 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
08:25 08:27 2m m 1 442 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 453 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
08:55 08:57 2m m 1 469 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
09:16 09:18 2m m 2 488 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
09:35 09:37 2m m 1 504 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
09:45 09:47 2m m 1 511 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
10:10 10:12 2m m 1 535 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
11:10 11:20 10m m 3 546 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Salkhua
11:39 11:41 2m m 1 565 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
11:51 11:53 2m m 1 571 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
12:45 m 1 588 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy