Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gour Express / 13154

Gour Express ( 13154) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gour ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13154) Travels from Malda Town To Sealdah it start from Malda Town at 21:35 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 05:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Gour Express Route Total distance is 349 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Birbhum, Hooghly, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to Sealdah is 82 .
General Fare :82
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 167
AC 2-tier - RS . 655
AC 3-tier - RS . 439

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
21:35 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
22:07 22:12 5m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
22:54 22:55 1m m 2 71 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
23:12 23:13 1m m 2 81 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
23:25 23:26 1m m 2 93 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
23:41 23:43 2m m 2 109 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
00:14 00:19 5m m 1 124 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
00:44 00:45 1m m 4 151 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
01:00 01:01 1m m 2 165 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
01:20 01:22 2m m 2 184 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
02:30 02:50 20m m 5 236 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
03:46 03:50 4m m 3 303 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
04:15 04:19 4m m 2 312 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
05:00 05:01 1m m 4 346 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
05:20 m 9C,9A 350 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy