Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Sealdah Express) / 13152

Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Sealdah Express) ( 13152) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammutawi-Kolkata Chitpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13152) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Kolkata it start from Jammu Tawi at 18:55 and reaches Kolkata at 3rd day 15:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kolkata. Jammutawi-Kolkata Chitpur Express Route Total distance is 1991 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab, West Bengal States and Gurdaspur, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Rohtas, Samba, Bardhaman, Kapurthala, Jaunpur, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Faizabad, Yamunanagar, Koderma, Dhanbad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Lucknow, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Hooghly, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ambedkar Nagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Giridih, Chandauli, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Purulia, Varanasi, Bankura, Jammu, Ambala, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jammu Tawi to Kolkata is 269 .
General Fare :269
AC 2-tier - RS . 2170
Sleeper - RS . 492
AC 3-tier - RS . 1355

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
18:55 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 21 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 32 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
19:45 19:46 1m m 2 47 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 50 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
20:57 20:59 2m m 2 76 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
21:18 21:20 2m m 2 91 km 1

, ,
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
22:47 22:49 2m m 1 138 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
23:05 23:07 2m m 1 154 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
23:20 23:22 2m m 2 169 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
00:10 00:15 5m m 3 211 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 228 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
01:55 02:05 10m m 1 264 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
02:47 02:49 2m m 2 306 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
03:05 03:07 2m m 2 324 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
03:24 03:26 2m m 2 349 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
03:55 03:57 2m m 1 370 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
04:20 04:27 7m m 1 377 km 2

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
05:02 05:04 2m m 1 423 km 2

, ,
05:10 05:12 2m m 2 428 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
05:55 06:05 10m m 4 459 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
06:37 06:40 3m m 1 493 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
07:02 07:05 3m m 2 511 km 2
25).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 519 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
07:30 07:32 2m m 2 535 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
07:40 07:42 2m m 1 542 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
07:57 08:00 3m m 1 553 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 575 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
08:36 08:38 2m m -- 592 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 606 km 2
32).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
09:14 09:16 2m m -- 622 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
10:27 10:35 8m m 1 652 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
11:05 11:10 5m m -- 679 km 2
35).   

Milak / (MIL)


Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
11:29 11:31 2m m -- 702 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
12:03 12:05 2m m -- 734 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
12:22 12:27 5m m -- 742 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
12:45 12:47 2m m -- 762 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 794 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
13:47 13:52 5m m 1 813 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
14:00 14:02 2m m -- 820 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
14:25 14:27 2m m 1 843 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
14:50 14:55 5m m 3 876 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
15:25 15:27 2m m 1 909 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 929 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 953 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
17:05 17:20 15m m 3 977 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:05 18:07 2m m -- 1006 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 1024 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 1044 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 1067 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 1090 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
20:46 20:51 5m m -- 1105 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
21:01 21:02 1m m 1 1108 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
21:11 21:13 2m m 2 1112 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
21:55 21:57 2m m -- 1144 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 1166 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
22:37 22:38 1m m -- 1185 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
23:05 23:10 5m m 2 1210 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
23:45 23:49 4m m -- 1243 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
01:20 01:30 10m m 5 3 km 8
62).   

Kashi / (KEI)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
01:41 01:43 2m m 3 1306 km 3

, ,
02:35 03:00 25m m 2 1319 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
03:15 03:16 1m m 4 1337 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
03:24 03:25 1m m 4 1345 km 3

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
03:45 03:46 1m m 3 1374 km 3
67).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
04:03 04:04 1m m 3 1396 km 3

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
04:23 04:24 1m m 3 1421 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
04:40 04:42 2m m 5 1439 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
04:48 04:49 1m m 3 1445 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
04:59 05:00 1m m 3 1456 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
05:16 05:17 1m m 2 1476 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
05:28 05:29 1m m 3 1487 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
05:42 05:43 1m m 2 1503 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
06:05 06:10 5m m 2 1524 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
07:12 07:14 2m m -- 1544 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
07:25 07:27 2m m 2 1557 km 3
78).   

Gurpa / (GAP)


Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 1568 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
08:03 08:05 2m m -- 1591 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
08:15 08:17 2m m 3 1600 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
08:36 08:38 2m m -- 1627 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
08:55 08:57 2m m -- 1649 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
09:18 09:20 2m m -- 1676 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
09:42 09:52 10m m 2 1694 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
10:16 10:21 5m m 2 1724 km 3

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
11:02 11:04 2m m 2 1762 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
11:07 11:09 2m m 2 1765 km 3
88).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
11:14 11:16 2m m 2 1768 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
11:35 11:50 15m m 5 1782 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
12:05 12:07 2m m 4 1800 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
12:18 12:20 2m m 3 1807 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
12:36 12:38 2m m 4 1824 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
12:50 12:54 4m m -- 1840 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
13:38 13:43 5m m 5 1888 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Singur
14:34 14:36 2m m 3 1950 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
15:07 15:08 1m m 2 1977 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
15:45 m 3 3 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy