Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanchan Kanya Express / 13150

Kanchan Kanya Express ( 13150) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanchan Kanya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13150) Travels from Alipur Duar To Sealdah it start from Alipur Duar at 16:45 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 08:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Kanchan Kanya Express Route Total distance is 741 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Katihar, Bardhaman, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Kishanganj, Birbhum, Hooghly, Dinajpur Uttar, Pakur, Darjeeling, Murshidabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Alipur Duar Junction to Sealdah is 144 .
General Fare :144
AC 2-tier - RS . 1160
Sleeper - RS . 282
AC 3-tier - RS . 764

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
16:00 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
16:46 16:48 2m m 1 34 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
17:18 17:20 2m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 113 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
19:50 19:52 2m m 3 161 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
20:10 20:20 10m m 5 168 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
21:07 21:09 2m m 2 225 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
21:34 21:36 2m m 2 255 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
22:00 22:02 2m m 2 284 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 313 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
22:58 23:00 2m m 3 341 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
23:11 23:13 2m m 1 348 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
01:10 01:20 10m m -- 403 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
01:52 01:57 5m m 1 438 km 2
16).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
02:40 02:41 1m m 2 474 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
03:40 03:48 8m m 2 527 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
04:14 04:16 2m m 4 555 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
04:30 04:32 2m m 2 568 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
04:51 04:56 5m m 2 587 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
06:14 06:19 5m m 5 639 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Singur
07:01 07:02 1m m 2 701 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:38 07:40 2m m 2 728 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:53 07:54 1m m 4 737 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
08:20 m 9A,9B 2 km 9C







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy