Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Radhikapur - Kolkata Express / 13146

Radhikapur - Kolkata Express ( 13146) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Radhikapur-Kolkata Chitpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13146) Travels from Radhikapur To Kolkata it start from Radhikapur at 17:50 and reaches Kolkata at Next day 05:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolkata. Radhikapur-Kolkata Chitpur Express Route Total distance is 480 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Bardhaman, Dinajpur Dakshin, Nadia, Maldah, Hooghly, Dinajpur Uttar, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Radhikapur to Kolkata is 105 .
General Fare :105
Sleeper - RS . 206
AC 2-tier - RS . 825
AC 3-tier - RS . 547

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
17:50 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
18:02 18:04 2m m 1 12 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
18:21 18:31 10m m 1 32 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
18:52 18:54 2m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
19:26 19:28 2m m 1 88 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
19:37 19:39 2m m 2 98 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
19:49 19:51 2m m 1 109 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
21:00 21:10 10m m 3 143 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
21:45 21:50 5m m 1 178 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
22:09 22:10 1m m 1 193 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
22:42 22:43 1m m 2 223 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
23:50 23:55 5m m 4 258 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 273 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
01:05 01:06 1m m 1 2 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
01:48 01:50 2m m -- 331 km 2

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
02:22 02:24 2m m -- 371 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 394 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
04:20 04:22 2m m 4 436 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
04:44 04:46 2m m 2 444 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
05:50 m 4 2 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy