Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kolkata - Radhikapur Express / 13145

Kolkata - Radhikapur Express ( 13145) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolkata- Radhikapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13145) Travels from Kolkata To Radhikapur it start from Kolkata at 19:30 and reaches Radhikapur at Next day 06:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Radhikapur. Kolkata- Radhikapur Express Route Total distance is 480 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Bardhaman, Dinajpur Dakshin, Nadia, Maldah, Hooghly, Dinajpur Uttar, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata to Radhikapur is 105 .
General Fare :105
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
19:30 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
20:28 20:30 2m m 2 34 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
20:52 20:54 2m m 4 43 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
21:27 21:28 1m m 3 85 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
21:53 21:55 2m m 3 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
22:57 23:02 5m m 4 148 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
23:19 23:20 1m m 2 165 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
00:02 00:03 1m m 1 206 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
00:35 00:45 10m m 1 221 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
01:14 01:15 1m m 1 256 km 2

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
01:43 01:44 1m m 2 286 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
02:25 02:30 5m m 2 300 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
03:25 03:40 15m m 1 336 km 2
14).   

Samsi / (SM)


West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
04:09 04:11 2m m 2 370 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
04:21 04:23 2m m 1 381 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
04:33 04:35 2m m 2 391 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
05:07 05:12 5m m 1 2 km 2

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
05:35 05:45 10m m 1 447 km 2

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
06:40 06:42 2m m 1 467 km 2

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
07:00 m 1 479 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy