Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express / 13134

Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express ( 13134) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi Sealdah Upper India ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13134) Travels from Varanasi To Sealdah it start from Varanasi at 08:40 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 10:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Varanasi Sealdah Upper India Express Route Total distance is 871 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Bardhaman, Patna, Bhojpur, 24 Paraganas South, Birbhum, Ghazipur, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Pakur, Chandauli, Buxar, Varanasi, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Sealdah is 161 .
General Fare :161
Sleeper - RS . 311

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:40 m 4 0 km 1

, ,
09:33 09:48 15m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Sakaldiha
10:12 10:14 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
10:32 10:34 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
10:47 10:52 5m m 2 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
10:59 11:01 2m m 1 83 km 1

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
11:09 11:11 2m m 1 91 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
11:20 11:22 2m m 2 101 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
11:42 11:44 2m m 1 112 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
11:55 11:57 2m m 1 128 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
12:05 12:07 2m m 1 135 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
12:15 12:17 2m m 3 144 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
12:25 12:27 2m m 2 153 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
12:34 12:36 2m m 1 159 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Udwantnagar
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 170 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
13:00 13:05 5m m 1 180 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 190 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 194 km 1

, ,
13:27 13:29 2m m 2 196 km 1
20).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
13:35 13:37 2m m 1 202 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 207 km 1
22).   

Neora / (NEO)


Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:55 13:57 2m m 2 214 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:05 15:15 10m m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:25 15:27 2m m 2 223 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
16:00 16:10 10m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:20 16:22 2m m 4 232 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:27 16:29 2m m 1 236 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 239 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
16:49 16:51 2m m 2 251 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
16:57 16:59 2m m -- 256 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
17:04 17:06 2m m -- 259 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:14 17:16 2m m -- 265 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:30 17:32 2m m 1 274 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
17:39 17:41 2m m -- 283 km 1
35).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
17:51 17:53 2m m 1 292 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 302 km 1
37).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:23 18:25 2m m -- 311 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:59 19:01 2m m 1 318 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 326 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 336 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 351 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
20:45 20:55 10m m 5 352 km 1
43).   

Kajra / (KJH)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
21:12 21:13 1m m 2 368 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
21:23 21:24 1m m 1 375 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
21:36 21:37 1m m 1 385 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 391 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
22:00 22:10 10m m 1 397 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 403 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
22:28 22:29 1m m 2 408 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
22:50 22:51 1m m 1 426 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Narayanpur
23:05 23:06 1m m -- 436 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
23:15 23:16 1m m -- 442 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
23:26 23:27 1m m -- 446 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
23:40 23:55 15m m 2 450 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
00:04 00:05 1m m -- 458 km 2
56).   

Ghoga / (GGA)


Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
00:23 00:24 1m m -- 471 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
00:33 00:34 1m m 1 476 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
00:42 00:43 1m m 1 480 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
00:55 00:56 1m m -- 488 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
01:05 01:06 1m m -- 492 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
01:18 01:19 1m m -- 501 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
01:30 01:31 1m m 3 509 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
02:05 02:10 5m m 1 524 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
02:35 02:36 1m m -- 552 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
02:49 02:50 1m m 2 562 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
03:35 03:40 5m m 2 579 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 593 km 2
68).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
04:06 04:08 2m m 2 605 km 2

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
04:25 04:26 1m m 2 615 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
04:44 04:45 1m m 2 627 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
04:54 04:55 1m m 2 635 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
05:06 05:08 2m m 2 643 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
05:39 05:49 10m m 1 657 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
06:01 06:02 1m m -- 670 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
06:20 06:24 4m m 4 685 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
06:36 06:37 1m m 2 699 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 714 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
07:03 07:08 5m m 2 718 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 737 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
08:51 08:56 5m m 6 770 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:14 10:16 2m m 2 858 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:38 10:40 2m m 4 868 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
10:55 m 8 2 km 9C







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy