Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express / 13133

Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express ( 13133) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sealdah Varanasi Upper India ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13133) Travels from Sealdah To Varanasi it start from Sealdah at 21:15 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 21:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Sealdah Varanasi Upper India Express Route Total distance is 871 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Katihar, Bardhaman, Patna, Bhojpur, 24 Paraganas South, Birbhum, Ghazipur, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Pakur, Chandauli, Buxar, Varanasi, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sealdah to Varanasi Junction is 161 .
General Fare :161
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
21:15 m 7 1 km 8

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
21:23 21:24 1m m 2 3 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
21:38 21:39 1m m 1 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
22:57 23:02 5m m 1 101 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
23:36 23:38 2m m 2 134 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
00:01 00:06 5m m 1 153 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
00:14 00:15 1m m 1 157 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
00:32 00:34 2m m 1 172 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
00:46 00:48 2m m 3 186 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
01:15 01:20 5m m 3 214 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
01:34 01:36 2m m 3 228 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
01:49 01:50 1m m 1 244 km 2

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
02:20 02:22 2m m 3 256 km 2
14).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 266 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
02:57 02:59 2m m -- 278 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
03:21 03:26 5m m 1 292 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
03:41 03:42 1m m 1 309 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
03:55 03:56 1m m -- 319 km 2

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
04:17 04:18 1m m -- 339 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
04:35 04:40 5m m 2 347 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
04:55 04:56 1m m 1 362 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
05:07 05:08 1m m -- 370 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
05:20 05:21 1m m -- 379 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:30 05:31 1m m -- 383 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:43 05:44 1m m 2 391 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 395 km 2
27).   

Ghoga / (GGA)


Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
06:02 06:03 1m m -- 400 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
06:21 06:22 1m m 2 413 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
06:40 06:50 10m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 424 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 429 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Narayanpur
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 435 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
07:30 07:31 1m m 2 445 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 463 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 468 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
08:20 08:35 15m m 1 2 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 480 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 486 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
09:09 09:10 1m m 2 496 km 2
40).   

Kajra / (KJH)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
09:20 09:21 1m m 1 503 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:22 10:30 8m m 2 519 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:35 10:37 2m m 2 520 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
10:51 10:53 2m m -- 535 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:04 11:06 2m m 2 545 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:30 11:32 2m m 3 553 km 2
46).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:38 11:40 2m m -- 560 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 568 km 2
48).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
11:59 12:01 2m m 2 579 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
12:10 12:12 2m m -- 588 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
12:40 12:42 2m m 2 597 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
12:57 12:59 2m m -- 606 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
13:06 13:08 2m m 2 612 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 615 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
13:20 13:22 2m m 3 620 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 632 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
14:05 14:07 2m m 3 635 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
14:16 14:18 2m m 3 639 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
14:25 14:35 10m m 4 642 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
14:45 14:47 2m m 1 648 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
14:55 15:05 10m m 3 652 km 2
61).   

Neora / (NEO)


Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:10 15:12 2m m 1 657 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 664 km 2
63).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
15:25 15:27 2m m 2 669 km 2

, ,
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 675 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
15:39 15:41 2m m 1 677 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
15:46 15:48 2m m 2 681 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
15:59 16:04 5m m 2 691 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Udwantnagar
16:11 16:13 2m m 2 701 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
16:23 16:25 2m m 3 712 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
16:33 16:35 2m m 2 718 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 727 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 735 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 743 km 2
74).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
17:25 17:30 5m m 2 759 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
17:37 17:39 2m m 1 770 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
17:48 17:50 2m m 2 780 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 788 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
18:20 18:25 5m m 3 796 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
18:34 18:36 2m m 2 809 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Sakaldiha
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 835 km 2

, ,
20:38 20:48 10m m 5 853 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:40 m 4 871 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy