Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bagh Express / 13020

Bagh Express ( 13020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bagh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13020) Travels from Kathgodam To Howrah it start from Kathgodam at 21:55 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 12:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Bagh Express Route Total distance is 1520 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal States and Nainital, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Howrah, Basti, Udam Singh Nagar, Banka, Gonda, Bardhaman, Begusarai, Jamtara, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoghar, Barabanki, Hardoi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Jamui, Hooghly, Rampur, Lakhisarai, Samastipur, Bareilly, Bahraich, Bankura, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
21:55 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
22:12 22:17 5m m 1 1 km 3

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
22:45 22:50 5m m 1 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
23:02 23:04 2m m 1 29 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
23:18 23:23 5m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
23:37 23:39 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
00:25 00:45 20m m 1 88 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 151 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:02 03:04 2m m 1 222 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:15 03:22 7m m -- 230 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
04:03 04:05 2m m 3 285 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:55 06:20 25m m 3 386 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
07:02 07:05 3m m 1 398 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
07:16 07:18 2m m -- 402 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 422 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
08:28 08:30 2m m 2 465 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
09:20 09:30 10m m 2 511 km 2
18).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
10:42 10:45 3m m 3 600 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
11:16 11:18 2m m 2 629 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
12:30 12:45 15m m 5 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
13:09 13:12 3m m 2 687 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
13:33 13:36 3m m 3 712 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
13:58 14:03 5m m 4 733 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
14:13 14:15 2m m 2 746 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
14:25 14:27 2m m 2 754 km 2
26).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
14:36 14:38 2m m 2 760 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
14:53 14:55 2m m 2 771 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
15:26 15:36 10m m 1 782 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
15:49 15:51 2m m 2 799 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
16:00 16:02 2m m 2 808 km 2
31).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
16:11 16:13 2m m 2 815 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
16:31 16:33 2m m 2 824 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
17:20 17:30 10m m 5 843 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
18:05 18:07 2m m 2 873 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
18:17 18:19 2m m 2 886 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:35 18:40 5m m 2 897 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:50 18:55 5m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
19:31 19:33 2m m 1 922 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
19:44 19:46 2m m 1 930 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 2 km 2
41).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
20:47 20:49 2m m 1 981 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
21:01 21:03 2m m 1 995 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
21:10 21:12 2m m 2 1002 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
21:35 21:40 5m m 6 1008 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
22:00 22:02 2m m 2 1032 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
22:19 22:21 2m m -- 1043 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
23:20 23:30 10m m -- 1059 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
01:10 01:15 5m m 4 1098 km 3

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
03:05 03:15 10m m 1 1152 km 3

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
03:31 03:33 2m m 1 1170 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
03:56 04:01 5m m 1 1196 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
04:29 05:24 55m m 3 1225 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
05:42 05:44 2m m 2 1249 km 3

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
06:01 06:03 2m m 2 1267 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
06:21 06:25 4m m 2 1281 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
06:32 06:34 2m m 1 1286 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
07:40 07:50 10m m 4 1298 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
08:30 08:40 10m m 5 1306 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
09:00 09:02 2m m 3 1325 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 1332 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
09:29 09:31 2m m 4 1349 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
09:42 09:44 2m m 3 1364 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
10:31 10:36 5m m 5 1412 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
11:44 11:49 5m m 3 1480 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
12:40 m 7 3 km 8







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy