Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bagh Express / 13019

Bagh Express ( 13019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bagh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13019) Travels from Howrah To Kathgodam it start from Howrah at 21:45 and reaches Kathgodam at 3rd day 09:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kathgodam. Bagh Express Route Total distance is 1519 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal States and Nainital, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Howrah, Basti, Udam Singh Nagar, Banka, Gonda, Bardhaman, Begusarai, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoghar, Barabanki, Hardoi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Jamui, Hooghly, Rampur, Lakhisarai, Samastipur, Bareilly, Bahraich, Bankura, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:45 m 11 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:09 22:10 1m m 3 19 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
22:39 22:41 2m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
23:32 23:37 5m m 2 107 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
00:29 00:31 2m m 3 170 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
00:44 00:46 2m m 2 187 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
00:54 00:56 2m m 2 194 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
01:18 01:23 5m m 3 213 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
01:47 01:48 1m m 3 238 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
02:29 02:34 5m m 2 294 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
02:59 03:04 5m m 2 323 km 2

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
03:27 03:28 1m m 1 349 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 367 km 2
14).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
04:51 04:53 2m m 1 393 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
05:14 05:19 5m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
05:23 05:25 2m m 2 422 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
05:45 05:47 2m m 2 437 km 2

, ,
06:56 06:58 2m m 2 453 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
07:15 07:25 10m m 8 460 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
07:46 07:48 2m m 3 476 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 487 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
08:16 08:18 2m m -- 495 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
08:36 08:38 2m m -- 502 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
08:55 09:00 5m m 7 511 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
09:05 09:07 2m m -- 517 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
09:14 09:16 2m m 2 524 km 2
27).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
09:28 09:30 2m m 2 538 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
10:00 10:05 5m m 3 563 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
10:34 10:36 2m m 2 589 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
10:44 10:46 2m m 2 597 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
11:10 11:15 5m m 3 617 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
11:25 11:30 5m m 3 622 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
11:44 11:46 2m m 1 633 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 646 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
13:05 13:15 10m m 4 676 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
13:32 13:34 2m m 1 695 km 2
37).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
13:44 13:46 2m m 1 704 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 711 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
14:07 14:09 2m m 1 720 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
14:45 14:50 5m m 3 737 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 748 km 2
42).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
15:11 15:13 2m m 1 759 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
15:24 15:26 2m m 1 765 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 773 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
15:55 16:00 5m m 3 786 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 807 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 832 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
17:45 18:00 15m m 4 856 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
18:36 18:38 2m m 1 890 km 2
50).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
19:05 19:08 3m m 1 919 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
20:30 20:40 10m m 1 1008 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
21:14 21:16 2m m 1 1054 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
22:11 22:13 2m m 2 1097 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 1117 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
23:04 23:07 3m m 1 1121 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:15 00:40 25m m 2 1133 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
02:15 02:17 2m m 1 1234 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:35 03:43 8m m 3 1289 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:55 04:00 5m m 3 1297 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
05:00 05:10 10m m 2 1368 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
05:30 05:55 25m m 1 1431 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
06:59 07:01 2m m 1 1458 km 3

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
07:17 07:22 5m m 1 1476 km 3

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
07:35 07:37 2m m 1 1490 km 3

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
08:05 08:15 10m m 1 1497 km 3

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
08:55 09:07 12m m 3 1513 km 3

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
09:25 m 1 1519 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy