Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express / 13011

Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express ( 13011) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah - Malda Town Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13011) Travels from Howrah To Malda Town it start from Howrah at 15:25 and reaches Malda Town at 22:50. Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express Route Total distance is 343 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Maldah, Birbhum, Hooghly, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Malda Town is 82 .
General Fare :82
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:25 m 12 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
16:09 16:11 2m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
17:19 17:21 2m m 2 107 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 139 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 151 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 159 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
18:31 18:33 2m m 1 163 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
18:48 18:49 1m m 1 178 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
19:01 19:02 1m m 3 191 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
19:17 19:18 1m m 3 207 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
19:42 19:47 5m m 2 219 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
20:01 20:02 1m m 3 233 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 249 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
20:28 20:29 1m m 3 261 km 1
15).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
20:41 20:46 5m m 1 272 km 1

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
21:47 21:48 1m m 1 303 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
21:56 21:58 2m m 2 308 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
23:00 m 2 343 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy