Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Doon Express / 13010

Doon Express ( 13010) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Doon ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13010) Travels from Dehradun To Howrah it start from Dehradun at 20:25 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 06:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Doon Express Route Total distance is 1561 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal States and Dehradun, Howrah, Moradabad, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Koderma, Dhanbad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Lucknow, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Hooghly, Ambedkar Nagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Giridih, Chandauli, Bareilly, Purulia, Varanasi, Bankura, Azamgarh, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Howrah Junction is 230 .
General Fare :230
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1850
AC 3-tier - RS . 1167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
20:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
20:31 20:33 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
21:45 22:20 35m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
22:26 22:28 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
22:55 23:00 5m m 3 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
23:40 23:45 5m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
00:04 00:06 2m m -- 143 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
00:24 00:26 2m m -- 159 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
00:41 00:43 2m m -- 173 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
01:55 02:03 8m m 1 219 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
02:32 02:34 2m m 1 246 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Mirganj
02:59 03:01 2m m 1 278 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
03:35 03:38 3m m 1 309 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
03:56 03:58 2m m -- 329 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
04:24 04:26 2m m 1 361 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
05:17 05:19 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
05:27 05:29 2m m -- 387 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 411 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
06:19 06:21 2m m 3 443 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 476 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
07:11 07:13 2m m 1 496 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
08:35 08:45 10m m 1 545 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
09:20 09:22 2m m 3 573 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 591 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
09:58 09:59 1m m -- 611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
10:17 10:19 2m m -- 634 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 657 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
11:05 11:10 5m m -- 672 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 675 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
11:30 11:32 2m m 1 679 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
12:01 12:02 1m m -- 711 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
12:21 12:25 4m m -- 733 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
12:44 12:46 2m m -- 752 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 766 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
13:33 13:35 2m m 3 777 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
13:53 13:54 1m m 1 788 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
14:21 14:23 2m m -- 811 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
14:42 14:44 2m m -- 817 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 829 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 840 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
15:34 15:35 1m m -- 850 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
16:05 16:15 10m m 8 868 km 2
44).   

Kashi / (KEI)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
16:29 16:31 2m m 3 874 km 2

, ,
17:10 17:30 20m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
17:45 17:46 1m m 4 904 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
17:55 17:56 1m m 4 912 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
18:05 18:06 1m m 3 920 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
18:16 18:17 1m m -- 932 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
18:26 18:27 1m m 3 941 km 2
51).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
18:44 18:45 1m m 3 963 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
19:04 19:05 1m m 3 989 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
19:21 19:23 2m m 4 1006 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
19:29 19:30 1m m 3 1012 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
19:40 19:41 1m m 3 1023 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 1032 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
20:02 20:03 1m m 3 1043 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
20:14 20:15 1m m 3 1054 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
20:26 20:27 1m m 2 1070 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
21:10 21:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
21:59 22:01 2m m -- 1111 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
22:12 22:14 2m m 2 1124 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
22:51 22:53 2m m 3 1168 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
23:12 23:14 2m m -- 1194 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
23:31 23:33 2m m -- 1216 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
23:54 23:56 2m m -- 1243 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
00:18 00:28 10m m 2 1261 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
01:00 01:10 10m m 1 1291 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
01:59 02:01 2m m 2 1332 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
02:25 02:30 5m m 5 1349 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
02:45 02:47 2m m 4 1368 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
03:07 03:09 2m m 4 1391 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
03:20 03:22 2m m -- 1407 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
04:21 04:26 5m m 5 1455 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
05:40 05:45 5m m 3 1523 km 3

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
05:52 05:54 2m m 1 3 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
06:07 06:09 2m m 1 3 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
07:00 m 13 1562 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy