Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udyan Abha Toofan Express / 13008

Udyan Abha Toofan Express ( 13008) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13008) Travels from Shri Ganganagar To Howrah it start from Shri Ganganagar at 20:55 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 19:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Udyan Abha Toofan Express Route Total distance is 1980 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab, West Bengal States and Agra, Howrah, Kanpur Dehat, Bathinda, Muktsar, Banka, Palwal, Bardhaman, Patna, Etawah, Bhojpur, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Jamtara, Firozepur, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Deoghar, Auraiya, Mansa, Ganganagar, Jamui, Jind, Ghazipur, Mainpuri, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Chandauli, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Buxar, Bankura, Allahabad, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Howrah Junction is 269 .
General Fare :269
AC 3-tier - RS . 1355
Sleeper - RS . 492

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
21:00 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
21:54 21:56 2m m 1 53 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
23:20 00:05 45m m 5 126 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
00:30 00:32 2m m -- 160 km 2

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
00:47 00:49 2m m 2 178 km 2

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
01:04 01:06 2m m -- 194 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
01:32 01:37 5m m 2 224 km 2

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
01:48 01:50 2m m 2 236 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
02:11 02:13 2m m -- 262 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
02:27 02:29 2m m 1 277 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
02:47 02:52 5m m -- 296 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Julana
03:12 03:14 2m m -- 321 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 353 km 2

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
04:12 04:14 2m m 2 375 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
04:28 04:30 2m m -- 393 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
04:41 04:43 2m m 2 406 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
05:21 05:23 2m m -- 412 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 420 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
06:20 07:10 50m m 5 424 km 2

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 442 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:51 07:53 2m m 3 452 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
08:04 08:06 2m m 4 460 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
08:54 08:56 2m m -- 481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
09:26 09:28 2m m 2 524 km 2
27).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
09:39 09:41 2m m 2 534 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:20 10:25 5m m 1 565 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
11:26 11:28 2m m 2 615 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
11:50 12:15 25m m 4 619 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:30 12:32 2m m 2 621 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:50 12:55 5m m 1 623 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
14:00 14:08 8m m 4 646 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
14:25 14:30 5m m 2 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
14:47 14:52 5m m 2 683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Barnahal
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 703 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
15:26 15:28 2m m -- 722 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
15:42 15:47 5m m 3 738 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
16:04 16:06 2m m 2 758 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
16:29 16:31 2m m 3 778 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 794 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
17:11 17:13 2m m 2 814 km 2
43).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
17:29 17:31 2m m -- 833 km 2
44).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 866 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:45 18:55 10m m 3 877 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Khajuha
19:35 19:37 2m m -- 924 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
20:00 20:02 2m m 2 955 km 2
49).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
20:45 20:47 2m m -- 990 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 1015 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
21:28 21:30 2m m -- 1035 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:10 22:15 5m m 6 1072 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
23:13 23:15 2m m 2 1154 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
23:30 23:35 5m m 2 1161 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
00:02 00:04 2m m 3 1192 km 3

, ,
01:03 01:13 10m m -- 1225 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
01:56 01:58 2m m 1 1269 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 1282 km 3
59).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 1318 km 3

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
02:55 03:08 13m m 1 1335 km 3

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
03:28 03:30 2m m 3 3 km 4

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
03:38 03:40 2m m -- 1360 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 1365 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
04:50 04:55 5m m 1 1387 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
05:03 05:05 2m m -- 1397 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 1400 km 3
67).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
05:21 05:23 2m m 1 1409 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
05:29 05:31 2m m -- 1413 km 3
69).   

Neora / (NEO)


Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:37 05:39 2m m 1 1420 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 1426 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:35 06:45 10m m 1 1436 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 1443 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
07:05 07:07 2m m 1 1446 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 1458 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
07:28 07:31 3m m 1 1466 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
07:45 07:47 2m m 1 1481 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 1490 km 3
78).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
08:03 08:05 2m m -- 1499 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
08:14 08:16 2m m -- 1509 km 3
80).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:25 08:27 2m m -- 1518 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:36 08:40 4m m 3 1525 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:47 08:49 2m m 1 1533 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
09:31 09:33 2m m -- 1543 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 1547 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:46 09:48 2m m -- 1552 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:56 09:58 2m m 1 1558 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:14 10:18 4m m 4 1559 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 1566 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:34 10:36 2m m -- 1572 km 3
90).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
10:48 10:50 2m m 2 1587 km 3

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 1601 km 3

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
11:52 11:57 5m m -- 1612 km 3

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
12:12 12:14 2m m -- 1631 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
12:35 12:40 5m m 1 1657 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
13:05 13:09 4m m 3 1686 km 3

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
13:27 13:29 2m m -- 1710 km 3

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
13:46 13:48 2m m 2 1727 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
14:04 14:06 2m m 2 1742 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
14:23 14:25 2m m -- 1758 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
14:49 15:05 16m m 5 3 km 6

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
15:19 15:21 2m m 3 1785 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
15:33 15:35 2m m 3 1792 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
15:49 15:51 2m m 4 1809 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
16:01 16:03 2m m 3 1825 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
17:01 17:06 5m m 4 3 km 5

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:25 18:30 5m m 3 1941 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
19:30 m 7 1980 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy