Udyan Abha Toofan Express / 13007

Udyan Abha Toofan Express ( 13007) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13007) Travels from Howrah To Shri Ganganagar it start from Howrah at 09:35 and reaches Shri Ganganagar at 3rd day 07:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Shri Ganganagar. Udyan Abha Toofan Express Route Total distance is 1980 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab, West Bengal States and Agra, Howrah, Kanpur Dehat, Bathinda, Muktsar, Banka, Palwal, Bardhaman, Patna, Etawah, Delhi, Bhojpur, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Jamtara, Firozepur, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Deoghar, Auraiya, Mansa, Ganganagar, Jamui, Jind, Ghazipur, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Chandauli, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Buxar, Bankura, Allahabad, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR is 269 .
General Fare :269
Sleeper - RS . 492
AC 3-tier - RS . 1355

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
09:35 m 11 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
10:32 10:37 5 m 39 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
11:35 11:40 5 m 106 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kanksa
12:15 12:16 1 m 154 km 1

            West Bengal,Bankura,Barjora
12:33 12:35 2 m 3 170 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Ondal
12:48 12:50 2 m 187 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Raniganj
12:57 12:58 1 m 194 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Barabani
13:25 13:35 10 m 4 212 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
13:48 13:50 2 m 221 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
14:07 14:08 1 m 3 237 km 1

            Jharkhand,Jamtara,Jamtara
14:21 14:22 1 m 252 km 1

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Karown
14:39 14:40 1 m 270 km 1

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Madhupur
15:02 15:12 10 m 2 294 km 1

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Deoghar
15:38 15:43 5 m 323 km 1

            Bihar,Banka,Chandan
16:02 16:03 1 m 348 km 1

            Bihar,Jamui,Jhajha
16:40 16:45 5 m 367 km 1

            Bihar,Jamui,Gidhor
16:56 16:57 1 m 379 km 1
18).   

JAMUI / (JMU)


            Bihar,Jamui,Jamui
17:09 17:10 1 m 393 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
17:23 17:24 1 m 413 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
17:33 17:34 1 m 416 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
17:44 17:48 4 m 420 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
17:55 17:56 1 m 422 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Barahiya
18:13 18:14 1 m 432 km 1

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Barahiya
18:19 18:20 1 m 437 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
18:30 18:31 1 m 446 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
18:40 18:44 4 m 455 km 1
27).   

MOR / (MOR)


            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
18:50 18:51 1 m 462 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Pandarak
18:59 19:00 1 m 470 km 1
29).   

BARH / (BARH)


            Bihar,Patna,Barh
19:09 19:10 1 m 480 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Athamalgola
19:19 19:20 1 m 490 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Bakhtiarpur
19:46 19:48 2 m 499 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Khusrupur
19:59 20:00 1 m 513 km 1
33).   

FATWA / (FUT)


            Bihar,Patna,Fatuha
20:09 20:10 1 m 522 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
20:20 20:21 1 m 534 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
20:28 20:29 1 m 537 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
20:50 21:00 10 m 544 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
21:15 21:25 10 m 553 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Bihta
21:39 21:40 1 m 566 km 1
39).   

BIHTA / (BTA)


            Bihar,Patna,Bihta
21:47 21:48 1 m 571 km 1

            Bihar,Bhojpur,Koilwar
22:05 22:06 1 m 583 km 1
41).   

ARA / (ARA)


            Bihar,Bhojpur,Ara
22:17 22:22 5 m 593 km 1

            Bihar,Bhojpur,Behea
22:36 22:37 1 m 614 km 1

            Bihar,Bhojpur,Shahpur
22:44 22:45 1 m 620 km 1

            Bihar,Buxar,Brahmpur
22:54 22:55 1 m 629 km 1

            Bihar,Buxar,Dumraon
23:08 23:09 1 m 645 km 1
46).   

BUXAR / (BXR)


            Bihar,Buxar,Buxar
23:25 23:30 5 m 661 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghazipur,Bhadaura
00:01 00:03 2 m 697 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Berahani
00:13 00:14 1 m 711 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
02:22 02:42 20 m 755 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Shikhar
03:15 03:16 1 m 787 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
03:47 03:48 1 m 818 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
03:57 03:58 1 m 826 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
05:05 05:15 10 m 5 908 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Kaushambi
05:44 05:45 1 m 945 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Sirathu
06:01 06:02 1 m 965 km 2
56).   

KHAGA / (KGA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Vijayipur
06:23 06:24 1 m 990 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Fatehpur
07:04 07:05 1 m 1025 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kanpur
08:25 08:40 15 m 19 1102 km 2
59).   

PANKI / (PNK)


            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kalyanpur
08:59 09:00 1 m 1114 km 2
60).   

RURA / (RURA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Akbarpur
09:23 09:24 1 m 1147 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Jhinjhak
09:40 09:41 1 m 1166 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Auraiya,Sahar
09:57 09:58 1 m 1193 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Auraiya,Achchalda
10:13 10:14 1 m 1202 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Bharthana
10:30 10:31 1 m 1222 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Etawah
10:54 10:55 1 m 2 1242 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Shikohabad
11:49 11:50 1 m 3 1297 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Firozabad
12:24 12:25 1 m 3 1317 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Tundla
13:05 13:15 10 m 2 1333 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
14:30 14:35 5 m 2 1356 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
14:42 14:43 1 m 1358 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
15:00 15:30 30 m 3 1361 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
15:38 15:39 1 m 1365 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
16:30 16:40 10 m 2 1414 km 2
74).   

CHATA / (CHJ)


            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chhata
17:03 17:04 1 m 1446 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chhata
17:16 17:17 1 m 1 1456 km 2

            Haryana,Palwal,Palwal
17:59 18:00 1 m 1498 km 2

            Haryana,Faridabad,Ballabgarh
18:12 18:13 1 m 3 1510 km 2

            Haryana,Faridabad,Faridabad
18:23 18:24 1 m 1519 km 2

            Haryana,South Delhi,South Delhi
18:35 18:36 1 m 2 1528 km 2

            Delhi,South Delhi,South Delhi
18:48 18:49 1 m 1539 km 2
81).   

OKHLA / (OKA)


            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
18:57 18:58 1 m 1545 km 2

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
19:06 19:08 2 m 3 1548 km 2

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
19:16 19:17 1 m 1553 km 2

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
19:40 20:10 30 m 2 1556 km 2

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
20:27 20:28 1 m 1559 km 2

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
20:41 20:42 1 m 20 1566 km 2

            Delhi,Jhajjar,Bahadurgarh
21:06 21:07 1 m 1586 km 2

            Haryana,Rohtak,Sampla
21:22 21:23 1 m 1604 km 2

            Delhi,Rohtak,Rohtak
21:50 21:55 5 m 1627 km 2

            Haryana,Jind,Julana
22:21 22:22 1 m 1658 km 2

            Haryana,Jind,Jind
22:55 23:00 5 m 1684 km 2

            Haryana,Jind,Uchana
23:16 23:17 1 m 1702 km 2

            Haryana,Jind,Narwana
23:31 23:32 1 m 1718 km 2

            Haryana,Fatehabad,Tohana
23:53 23:54 1 m 1743 km 2

            Punjab,Fatehabad,Jakhal
00:20 00:30 10 m 1755 km 3

            Punjab,Mansa,Budhlada
01:12 01:13 1 m 1785 km 3
97).   

MANSA / (MSZ)


            Punjab,Mansa,Mansa
01:33 01:34 1 m 1801 km 3
98).   

MAUR / (MAUR)


            Punjab,Bathinda,Maur
01:51 01:52 1 m 1820 km 3

            Punjab,Bathinda,Bathinda
03:15 04:05 50 m 1853 km 3

            Punjab,Muktsar,Gidderbaha
04:32 04:33 1 m 1881 km 3
101).   

MALOUT / (MOT)


            Punjab,Muktsar,Malout
04:52 04:53 1 m 1897 km 3
102).   

ABOHAR / (ABS)


            Punjab,Firozepur,Abohar
05:39 05:40 1 m 1927 km 3

            Rajasthan,Ganganagar,Ganganagar
07:10 m 3 1980 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy