Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udyan Abha Toofan Express / 13007

Udyan Abha Toofan Express ( 13007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13007) Travels from Howrah To Shri Ganganagar it start from Howrah at 09:35 and reaches Shri Ganganagar at 3rd day 07:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Shri Ganganagar. Udyan Abha Toofan Express Route Total distance is 1980 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab, West Bengal States and Agra, Howrah, Kanpur Dehat, Bathinda, Muktsar, Banka, Palwal, Bardhaman, Patna, Etawah, Delhi, Bhojpur, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Jamtara, Firozepur, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Deoghar, Auraiya, Mansa, Ganganagar, Jamui, Jind, Ghazipur, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Chandauli, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Buxar, Bankura, Allahabad, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction is 269 .
General Fare :269
Sleeper - RS . 492
AC 3-tier - RS . 1355

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:35 m 10 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
10:32 10:39 7m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
11:35 11:40 5m m 2 107 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
12:33 12:35 2m m 3 170 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 187 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
12:57 12:58 1m m 2 194 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
13:30 13:35 5m m 4 213 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
13:48 13:50 2m m 3 221 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
14:07 14:08 1m m 3 238 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 252 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 270 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
15:02 15:12 10m m 2 294 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
15:37 15:42 5m m 2 323 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
16:01 16:02 1m m -- 349 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
16:40 16:45 5m m 3 367 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
16:53 16:55 2m m 1 379 km 1
18).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
17:07 17:09 2m m 1 393 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:22 17:24 2m m -- 407 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 414 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:44 17:48 4m m 3 421 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 422 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
18:02 18:04 2m m 2 428 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
18:12 18:14 2m m 2 433 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
18:19 18:21 2m m 2 437 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:31 18:33 2m m 2 447 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:40 18:44 4m m 3 455 km 1
28).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:50 18:52 2m m -- 462 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
19:00 19:02 2m m -- 470 km 1
30).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
19:11 19:13 2m m 2 481 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
19:21 19:23 2m m -- 490 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
19:30 19:32 2m m 2 499 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
19:43 19:45 2m m -- 514 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
19:53 19:55 2m m 3 522 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
20:19 20:21 2m m 2 534 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
20:28 20:30 2m m 3 537 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
21:15 21:25 10m m 4 544 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
21:39 21:41 2m m 3 554 km 1
39).   

Neora / (NEO)


Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
21:45 21:47 2m m -- 559 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
21:54 21:56 2m m 1 566 km 1
41).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
21:59 22:01 2m m 2 571 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
22:09 22:11 2m m 1 579 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Koilwar
22:15 22:17 2m m 2 583 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
22:28 22:33 5m m 2 593 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
22:48 22:50 2m m 2 614 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
22:56 22:58 2m m 1 620 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
23:19 23:21 2m m 2 629 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
23:44 23:46 2m m 2 645 km 1
49).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
23:52 23:57 5m m 2 661 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
00:12 00:14 2m m 3 697 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
00:26 00:28 2m m 2 711 km 2

, ,
02:22 02:37 15m m 6 755 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
03:16 03:18 2m m 2 787 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
03:43 03:48 5m m 3 818 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
03:58 04:00 2m m 3 826 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:05 05:15 10m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
05:45 05:47 2m m 2 945 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
06:02 06:04 2m m 2 965 km 2
59).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
06:24 06:26 2m m 3 990 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
07:03 07:05 2m m 3 1025 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Khajuha
07:28 07:30 2m m 3 1056 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:30 08:40 10m m 1 1102 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:50 08:51 1m m 1 1106 km 2
64).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
09:00 09:01 1m m 2 1114 km 2
65).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
09:25 09:27 2m m 3 1147 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
09:43 09:45 2m m 3 1165 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
10:01 10:03 2m m 3 1185 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
10:18 10:20 2m m 3 1202 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
10:37 10:39 2m m 3 1222 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
10:56 11:01 5m m 2 1242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
11:15 11:17 2m m 3 1258 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Barnahal
11:33 11:35 2m m 2 1277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
11:51 11:56 5m m 3 1297 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
12:12 12:17 5m m 3 1317 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
13:05 13:15 10m m 2 1333 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
14:15 14:20 5m m 2 1356 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 1358 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
14:55 15:20 25m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
15:28 15:30 2m m 1 1365 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
16:35 16:40 5m m 2 1414 km 2
81).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
17:06 17:08 2m m 2 1446 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
17:19 17:21 2m m 1 1456 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 1498 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
18:16 18:17 1m m 3 1510 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
18:26 18:27 1m m 3 1520 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
18:33 18:34 1m m 2 1524 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
18:39 18:41 2m m 2 1528 km 2

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
18:51 18:53 2m m 2 1538 km 2
89).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
19:00 19:02 2m m 2 1545 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
19:12 19:14 2m m 3 1548 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 1553 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
19:40 20:00 20m m 1 1556 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 1560 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
20:29 20:31 2m m 2 1567 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 1574 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
20:53 20:55 2m m 2 1587 km 2

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
21:09 21:11 2m m 1 1605 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
21:36 21:41 5m m 2 1627 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Julana
22:04 22:06 2m m -- 1658 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
22:34 22:39 5m m -- 1684 km 2
101).   

Uchana / (UCA)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 1703 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
23:08 23:10 2m m -- 1718 km 2
103).   

Tohana / (TUN)


Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
23:30 23:32 2m m 1 1744 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
23:50 23:55 5m m 1 1756 km 2

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
00:14 00:16 2m m -- 1785 km 3
106).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
00:30 00:32 2m m 1 1801 km 3
107).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
00:48 00:49 1m m -- 1820 km 3

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
02:30 04:10 100m m 2 1854 km 3

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
04:32 04:34 2m m 1 1882 km 3
110).   

Malout / (MOT)


Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 1898 km 3

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 1927 km 3

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
07:10 m 3 1980 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy