Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express / 12996

Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express ( 12996) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udaipur Bandra Sf Express SlipTrain ( Train No: 12996) Travels from Udaipur To Bandra Terminus it start from Udaipur at 21:35 and reaches Bandra Terminus at Next day 14:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Udaipur Bandra Sf Express Slip Route Total distance is 944 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Daman, Chittorgarh, Mumbai, Dohad, Bharuch, Udaipur, Thane, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Neemuch, Ratlam, Surat Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus is 179 .
General Fare :179
Sleeper - RS . 345
AC 2-tier - RS . 1390
AC 3-tier - RS . 915

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
21:35 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
21:42 21:43 1m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
22:17 22:19 2m m 2 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
23:30 00:10 40m m 2 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
00:35 00:36 1m m 1 142 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
01:09 01:11 2m m 3 169 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
01:59 02:01 2m m 1 218 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
02:43 02:44 1m m 1 269 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
03:50 04:10 20m m 6 303 km 2
11).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
05:48 05:50 2m m 2 416 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 489 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
08:03 08:13 10m m 2 563 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
09:00 09:02 2m m 4 634 km 2
15).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
10:08 10:13 5m m 2 693 km 2
16).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
11:11 11:13 2m m 3 762 km 2
17).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
11:36 11:38 2m m 2 788 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
13:27 13:29 2m m 8 927 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
14:20 m 5 945 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy