Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur City SF Express / 12995

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur City SF Express ( 12995) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bandra-Udaipur Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12995) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Udaipur it start from Bandra Terminus at 15:45 and reaches Udaipur at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Udaipur. Bandra-Udaipur Sf Express Route Total distance is 944 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Daman, Chittorgarh, Mumbai, Dohad, Bharuch, Udaipur, Thane, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Neemuch, Ratlam, Surat Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
16:15 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
16:46 16:49 3m m 8 18 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
19:07 19:09 2m m 1 156 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
19:34 19:36 2m m 2 183 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:33 20:38 5m m 1 252 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
21:22 21:24 2m m 3 311 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
22:30 22:40 10m m 4 381 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 455 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
00:47 00:49 2m m 3 528 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
02:25 02:45 20m m 7 642 km 2
11).   

Jaora / (JAO)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 675 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 726 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
04:55 04:57 2m m 2 775 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
05:28 05:29 1m m 1 802 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
06:05 06:35 30m m 1 831 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 889 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
07:50 07:52 2m m 1 903 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
08:36 08:38 2m m 1 941 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
08:55 m 1 945 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy