Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express / 12992

Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express ( 12992) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur Udaipur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12992) Travels from Jaipur To Udaipur it start from Jaipur at 14:00 and reaches Udaipur at 21:30. Jaipur Udaipur Express Route Total distance is 435 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Chittorgarh, Udaipur, Ajmer, Bhilwara Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaipur Junction to Udaipur City is 82 .
General Fare :82
2nd Sitting - RS . 99
AC Chair - RS . 347

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
14:40 14:42 2m m 4 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
15:19 15:21 2m m 2 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
16:05 16:10 5m m 4 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
16:32 16:34 2m m 1 157 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
17:04 17:06 2m m 1 199 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
17:12 17:14 2m m 1 202 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandal
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 255 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
18:08 18:11 3m m 1 266 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
19:05 19:25 20m m 1 320 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 355 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
20:08 20:09 1m m 1 379 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
20:23 20:28 5m m 1 392 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
21:09 21:11 2m m 1 430 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
21:30 m 2 434 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy