Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express / 12991

Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express ( 12991) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udaipur-Jaipur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12991) Travels from Udaipur To Jaipur it start from Udaipur at 06:15 and reaches Jaipur at 13:25. Udaipur-Jaipur Express Route Total distance is 435 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Chittorgarh, Udaipur, Ajmer, Bhilwara Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to Jaipur Junction is 82 .
General Fare :82
2nd Sitting - RS . 99
AC Chair - RS . 347

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
06:06 06:08 2m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
07:00 07:01 1m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 78 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
08:00 08:20 20m m 1 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
09:05 09:07 2m m 1 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandal
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 179 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
10:04 10:06 2m m 1 232 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 235 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
10:46 10:48 2m m 1 276 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
11:20 11:25 5m m 4 1 km 5

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 325 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
12:37 12:39 2m m 3 380 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
13:35 m 1 434 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy