Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chetak Express / 12982

Chetak Express ( 12982) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chetak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12982) Travels from Udaipur To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Udaipur at 17:20 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at Next day 05:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi S Rohilla. Chetak Express Route Total distance is 674 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana States and Jaipur, Chittorgarh, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Rewari, Udaipur, Sikar, Mahendragarh, Ajmer, Bhilwara Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 144 .
General Fare :144
Sleeper - RS . 287
AC 2-tier - RS . 1120
AC 3-tier - RS . 751

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
17:15 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
17:20 17:22 2m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
17:58 18:01 3m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
19:10 19:30 20m m 1 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
21:11 21:13 2m m 1 235 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 276 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
22:27 22:37 10m m 4 1 km 5

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
23:04 23:06 2m m 1 325 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
23:48 23:53 5m m 2 380 km 1

Rajasthan, Sikar, Danta Ramgarh
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 414 km 2

Rajasthan, Sikar, Sri Madhopur
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 447 km 2

Rajasthan, Sikar, Sri Madhopur
00:57 00:59 2m m 1 457 km 2

Rajasthan, Sikar, Neem Ka Thana
01:25 01:27 2m m 1 493 km 2

Haryana, Mahendragarh, Narnaul
02:02 02:04 2m m 1 543 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
03:33 03:35 2m m 7 595 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
04:16 04:18 2m m 2 647 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
04:34 04:36 2m m 2 2 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:05 m 3 673 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy