Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Marusagar SF Express / 12977

Marusagar SF Express ( 12977) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Marusagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12977) Travels from Eranakulam To Ajmer it start from Eranakulam at 20:05 and reaches Ajmer at 3rd day 17:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ajmer. Marusagar Express Route Total distance is 2556 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, North Goa, Uttar Kannad, Jaipur, Malappuram, Daman, South Goa, Kozhikode, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Vadodara, Palakkad, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Ujjain, Ratlam, Kasaragod, Surat, Ajmer, Sawai Madhopur, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Ajmer Junction is 305 .
General Fare :305
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2610
Sleeper - RS . 583
AC 3-tier - RS . 1584

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
20:25 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
20:43 20:45 2m m 3 19 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:47 21:50 3m m 2 74 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:45 22:50 5m m 6 107 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 152 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:17 00:20 3m m 4 193 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
01:42 01:45 3m m 1 282 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 368 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 415 km 2
10).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 478 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
06:44 06:46 2m m 1 510 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:24 07:26 2m m 1 543 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 558 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
09:06 09:08 2m m 1 632 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 668 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 728 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 774 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 964 km 2
19).   

Veer / (VEER)


Maharashtra, Raigad, Mahad
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 1121 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
21:20 21:25 5m m 7 1243 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:08 23:10 2m m 6 1306 km 2
22).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 1427 km 3
23).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 1522 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:18 05:19 1m m 3 1652 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
09:10 09:20 10m m -- 1912 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
10:18 10:20 2m m -- 1954 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
13:00 13:10 10m m 1 2179 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
15:00 15:20 20m m -- 2287 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 2411 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
17:30 17:45 15m m 5 2419 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
19:06 19:08 2m m 2 2528 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
20:20 m 1 3 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy