Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express / 12976

Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express ( 12976) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur-Mysore Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12976) Travels from Jaipur To Mysore it start from Jaipur at 19:40 and reaches Mysore at 3rd day 16:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mysore. Jaipur-Mysore Sf Express Route Total distance is 2477 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bhopal, Sehore, Jaipur, Shajapur, Wardha, Betul, Kota, Mahbubnagar, Mandya, Chhindwara, Mandsaur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Ujjain, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Ratlam, Adilabad, Sawai Madhopur Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaipur Junction to Mysuru Junction is 301 .
General Fare :301
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 2-tier - RS . 2430
AC 3-tier - RS . 1495

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
19:35 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
19:42 19:45 3m m 1 7 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
21:30 21:40 10m m 2 131 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
22:55 23:05 10m m 2 239 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 340 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
00:44 00:45 1m m 1 373 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 425 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
02:25 02:50 25m m 3 465 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
03:50 04:00 10m m 1 520 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
04:49 04:51 2m m 1 580 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:24 05:26 2m m 2 623 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
05:59 06:01 2m m 2 665 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 693 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:10 07:20 10m m 3 704 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:32 07:34 2m m 4 710 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
08:41 08:43 2m m 2 777 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
09:05 09:15 10m m 2 2 km 3
18).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
10:59 11:01 2m m 1 903 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 989 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
13:50 14:00 10m m 2 1094 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
15:02 15:04 2m m 2 1170 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
15:30 15:32 2m m -- 1203 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 1289 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
17:40 17:50 10m m 2 1302 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 1372 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 1411 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
19:28 19:29 1m m 2 1431 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
20:58 21:00 2m m 3 1537 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
23:40 23:50 10m m 3 1675 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 1763 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
01:27 01:29 2m m 2 1781 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
02:26 02:28 2m m -- 1856 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
03:41 03:43 2m m 2 1912 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
04:50 04:55 5m m 2 1966 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
06:10 06:15 5m m 4 2034 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 2120 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
08:55 09:00 5m m 1 2153 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
10:13 10:15 2m m 2 2233 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 2339 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
12:55 13:00 5m m 5 2343 km 3

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
14:18 14:20 2m m 2 2436 km 3

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
15:45 m 4 2481 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy