Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express / 12975

Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express ( 12975) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore-Jaipur Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12975) Travels from Mysore To Jaipur it start from Mysore at 10:15 and reaches Jaipur at 3rd day 06:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jaipur. Mysore-Jaipur Sf Express Route Total distance is 2477 KM and travels on Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bhopal, Sehore, Jaipur, Shajapur, Wardha, Betul, Kota, Mahbubnagar, Mandya, Chhindwara, Mandsaur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Ujjain, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Ratlam, Adilabad, Sawai Madhopur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Jaipur Junction is 301 .
General Fare :301
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 2-tier - RS . 2430
AC 3-tier - RS . 1495

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
10:30 m 4 0 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 44 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
12:55 13:00 5m m 5 137 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
15:04 15:05 1m m 2 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 327 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 361 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
19:15 19:30 15m m 6 446 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
21:52 21:54 2m m 2 569 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
22:59 23:00 1m m 2 624 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
00:10 00:12 2m m 2 699 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 717 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 805 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
04:20 04:22 2m m 1 943 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 1050 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 1069 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 1108 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
07:50 08:00 10m m 4 1178 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 1192 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
09:23 09:24 1m m 1 1277 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 1310 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
11:05 11:15 10m m 1 1386 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
12:37 12:38 1m m 2 1491 km 2
25).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
14:04 14:05 1m m 2 1578 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
15:55 16:00 5m m 1 1685 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 1703 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:23 17:25 2m m 3 1770 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:55 18:05 10m m 2 1777 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:36 18:38 2m m 1 1787 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
18:57 18:59 2m m 1 1815 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
19:35 19:37 2m m 1 1857 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 1900 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
21:25 21:35 10m m 1 1960 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
22:45 23:10 25m m 2 2016 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
23:27 23:28 1m m 2 2056 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
00:14 00:15 1m m 2 2107 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
00:38 00:39 1m m 2 2141 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
01:55 02:00 5m m 1 2241 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:40 04:00 20m m 3 2349 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 2473 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
06:15 m 3 2481 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy