Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mewar SF Express / 12963

Mewar SF Express ( 12963) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mewar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12963) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Udaipur it start from H Nizamuddin at 19:05 and reaches Udaipur at Next day 07:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Udaipur. Mewar Express Route Total distance is 744 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Bundi, Karauli, Chittorgarh, Delhi, Kota, Faridabad, Udaipur, Bharatpur, Mathura, Bhilwara, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Udaipur City is 155 .
General Fare :155
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
Sleeper - RS . 305
AC 3-tier - RS . 801

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
19:00 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
19:23 19:25 2m m 4 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
21:05 21:10 5m m 3 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
21:36 21:38 2m m 3 167 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
22:07 22:08 1m m 2 209 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:31 22:33 2m m 2 242 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:42 22:44 2m m 1 252 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
23:08 23:10 2m m 2 286 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
23:56 23:58 2m m 2 350 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
01:15 01:30 15m m 2 458 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 495 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 564 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
04:26 04:28 2m m 2 621 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
04:48 05:08 20m m 1 629 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 664 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
06:06 06:08 2m m 2 700 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 739 km 2

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
07:20 m 2 743 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy