Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express / 12950

Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express ( 12950) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Santragachi Jn Porbandar Kavi Guru ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12950) Travels from Santragachi To Porbandar it start from Santragachi at 21:25 and reaches Porbandar at 3rd day 20:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Porbandar. Santragachi Jn Porbandar Kavi Guru Express Route Total distance is 2656 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Anand, Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Jamnagar, Akola, Wardha, Janjgir-Champa, Bharuch, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Porbandar, Jharsuguda, Durg, Surat, Purulia, Bankura, Nandurbar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2520
Sleeper - RS . 567
AC 3-tier - RS . 1539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:25 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
23:00 23:05 5m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
23:48 23:50 2m m -- 130 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
00:37 00:38 1m m 1 203 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 233 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
01:50 01:55 5m m 1 286 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
02:37 02:42 5m m 3 2 km 4

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
04:30 04:35 5m m -- 441 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
06:00 06:15 15m m -- 542 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:50 07:55 5m m -- 643 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
09:37 09:39 2m m -- 795 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:55 11:10 15m m 4 847 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:45 12:55 10m m 1 958 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:45 13:50 5m m -- 995 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
15:43 15:45 2m m 3 1130 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:50 18:00 10m m 6 1260 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
19:07 19:10 3m m -- 1338 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
20:42 20:45 3m m 1 1434 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 1513 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
22:44 22:45 1m m 1 1602 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:45 23:50 5m m 6 1652 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
00:20 00:25 5m m 2 1676 km 3

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
03:05 03:10 5m m 1 1826 km 3
24).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:00 06:10 10m m 1 1987 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
07:05 07:07 2m m 3 2046 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
08:25 08:30 5m m 2 2116 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
09:14 09:16 2m m 3 2151 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
10:50 11:10 20m m 2 2215 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 2281 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
15:28 15:42 14m m 3 2462 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
16:08 16:09 1m m 1 2468 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
16:56 16:57 1m m 1 2503 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
17:48 17:55 7m m 1 2539 km 3
34).   

Upleta / (UA)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
18:19 18:20 1m m 2 2572 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
18:45 18:46 1m m 1 2607 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
19:10 19:12 2m m 3 2630 km 3

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
20:30 m 1 2664 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy