Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mahuva - Surat SF Express / 12946

Mahuva - Surat SF Express ( 12946) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tapti Ganga ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12946) Travels from Chhapra To Surat it start from Chhapra at 09:00 and reaches Surat at Next day 18:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Surat. Tapti Ganga Express Route Total distance is 1728 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Satna, Jaunpur, Mau, Jalgaon, Dhule, Chitrakoot, Ballia, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, East Nimar, Burhanpur, Surat, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nandurbar, Allahabad, Azamgarh Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mahuva Junction to Surat is 222 .
General Fare :222
AC 3-tier - RS . 1131
Sleeper - RS . 422

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Mahuva
19:55 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Amreli, Rajula
20:21 20:23 2m m 1 30 km 1

Gujarat, Amreli, Saverkundla
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 69 km 1

Gujarat, Amreli, Lilia
21:18 21:19 1m m 1 93 km 1

Gujarat, Amreli, Lathi
21:47 21:48 1m m 2 126 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
22:10 22:12 2m m 2 152 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
22:45 23:20 35m m -- 195 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
23:57 23:58 1m m 1 244 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:15 00:16 1m m 1 264 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:21 00:22 1m m 1 268 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 336 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
03:25 03:45 20m m 3 401 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:30 05:35 5m m 3 500 km 2
14).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
07:20 m 3 629 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy