Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express / 12926

Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express ( 12926) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Paschim ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12926) Travels from Amritsar To Bandra Terminus it start from Amritsar at 08:10 and reaches Bandra Terminus at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Paschim Express Route Total distance is 1822 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Valsad, Jalandhar, Karauli, Daman, Kapurthala, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Thane, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Amritsar, Surat, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Bandra Terminus is 262 .
General Fare :262
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 485
AC 2-tier - RS . 2070
AC 3-tier - RS . 1307

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
08:10 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
09:15 09:20 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
09:28 09:30 2m m 2 83 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
09:43 09:45 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
10:25 10:35 10m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
11:15 11:17 2m m 2 178 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
11:33 11:35 2m m 2 1 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 241 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
12:35 13:05 30m m 6 249 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
13:40 13:42 2m m 2 291 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
14:04 14:06 2m m 1 324 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
14:36 14:38 2m m 1 358 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
15:16 15:18 2m m 1 403 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:54 15:56 2m m 2 444 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:25 16:45 20m m 5 448 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
17:11 17:13 2m m 3 476 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
19:10 19:15 5m m 3 589 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
19:41 19:43 2m m 3 623 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:11 20:13 2m m 2 665 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
20:36 20:38 2m m 1 698 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
21:13 21:15 2m m 2 742 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:00 22:05 5m m 2 806 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
23:30 23:40 10m m 2 913 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:33 00:35 2m m 1 986 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
01:15 01:17 2m m 1 1047 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
03:18 03:20 2m m 3 1139 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
04:20 04:30 10m m 4 1180 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
05:33 05:35 2m m 2 1261 km 2
30).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
06:04 06:06 2m m 1 1294 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
07:20 07:22 2m m 1 1367 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
08:20 08:30 10m m 2 1441 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
09:16 09:18 2m m 4 1511 km 2
34).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
10:20 10:25 5m m 2 1570 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
10:48 10:50 2m m 2 1600 km 2
36).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
11:28 11:30 2m m 3 1639 km 2
37).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
11:50 11:52 2m m 2 1666 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
12:32 12:34 2m m 2 1714 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
13:55 13:57 2m m 7 2 km 8

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
14:17 14:19 2m m 8 1817 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
14:45 m 4 1823 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy