Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express / 12925

Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express ( 12925) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Paschim ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12925) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Amritsar it start from Bandra Terminus at 11:35 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 19:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Paschim Express Route Total distance is 1822 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Valsad, Jalandhar, Karauli, Daman, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Thane, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Amritsar, Surat, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Junction is 262 .
General Fare :262
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2070
Sleeper - RS . 485
AC 3-tier - RS . 1307

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:00 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:14 12:17 3m m 8 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
12:34 12:37 3m m 8 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 108 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 156 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
14:44 14:50 6m m 2 183 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
15:31 15:36 5m m 1 222 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
16:15 16:20 5m m 1 252 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
17:04 17:06 2m m 3 311 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:03 18:13 10m m 3 381 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
19:18 19:20 2m m 2 455 km 1
12).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
20:17 20:19 2m m 3 528 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
20:42 20:44 2m m 1 561 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
22:20 22:30 10m m 5 642 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
23:23 23:25 2m m 1 683 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 775 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
01:08 01:10 2m m 2 836 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
02:15 02:20 5m m 1 909 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 1017 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
04:43 04:45 2m m 1 1080 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
05:18 05:20 2m m 2 1125 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 1157 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
06:28 06:30 2m m 4 1199 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
07:45 07:50 5m m 3 1233 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:29 09:31 2m m 2 1346 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:03 10:05 2m m 3 1367 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:40 11:05 25m m 5 1374 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:19 11:21 2m m 1 1378 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
11:50 11:52 2m m 2 1419 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
12:24 12:26 2m m 3 1464 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
12:51 12:53 2m m 2 1498 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
13:19 13:21 2m m 1 1531 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
14:40 14:55 15m m 7 1573 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:07 15:09 2m m 3 1581 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
15:42 15:44 2m m 1 1627 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 1645 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
16:46 16:51 5m m 2 1687 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
17:19 17:21 2m m 2 1723 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
17:35 17:37 2m m 1 1739 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
17:53 17:58 5m m 1 1744 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 1780 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
19:20 m 2 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy