Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Valsad SF Express / 12912

Haridwar - Valsad SF Express ( 12912) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar Valsad Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12912) Travels from Haridwar To Valsad it start from Haridwar at 18:50 and reaches Valsad at Next day 18:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Valsad. Haridwar Valsad Superfast Express Route Total distance is 1434 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, Valsad, Delhi, Kota, Bharuch, Meerut, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Navsari, Haridwar, Ratlam, Surat, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Valsad is 226 .
General Fare :226
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1780
AC 3-tier - RS . 1143

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:30 m 3 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
19:11 19:13 2m m 3 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
21:42 21:44 2m m 2 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:30 22:32 2m m 4 228 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:15 23:35 20m m 2 251 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
02:28 02:30 2m m 3 418 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
04:48 04:50 2m m 2 601 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
06:10 06:20 10m m 2 709 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
10:45 10:55 10m m 4 976 km 2
10).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
12:22 12:24 2m m 2 1090 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 1163 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:10 15:20 10m m 1 1236 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
16:17 16:19 2m m 2 1316 km 2
14).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
17:10 17:15 5m m 2 1366 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
17:35 17:37 2m m 2 1396 km 2
16).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
18:20 m 3 1435 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy