Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Valsad - Haridwar SF Express / 12911

Valsad - Haridwar SF Express ( 12911) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Valsad-Haridwar ExpTrain ( Train No: 12911) Travels from Valsad To Haridwar it start from Valsad at 15:40 and reaches Haridwar at Next day 16:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Haridwar. Valsad-Haridwar Exp Route Total distance is 1434 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, Valsad, Delhi, Kota, Bharuch, Meerut, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Navsari, Haridwar, Ratlam, Surat, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Valsad to Haridwar is 226 .
General Fare :226
AC 2-tier - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
16:45 16:50 5m m 1 68 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
17:24 17:26 2m m 1 118 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:40 18:50 10m m 2 198 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
20:00 20:02 2m m 2 272 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
21:00 21:02 2m m 3 345 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
22:55 23:05 10m m 5 459 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
02:40 02:45 5m m 2 726 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 833 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
07:08 07:10 2m m 4 1016 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:40 11:00 20m m 2 1184 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 1207 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
12:25 12:27 2m m 3 1254 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:47 15:00 13m m 1 1393 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
16:15 m 3 1435 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy