Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bolangir - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express / 12894

Bolangir - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express ( 12894) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Balangir Bhubaneswar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12894) Travels from Balangir To Bhubaneswar it start from Balangir at 14:40 and reaches Bhubaneswar at 21:50. Balangir Bhubaneswar Express Route Total distance is 398 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa States and Anugul, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Dhenkanal, Khordha, Balangir Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bolangir to Bhubaneswar is 100 .
General Fare :100
AC Chair - RS . 406
2nd Sitting - RS . 115

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
14:30 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
14:46 14:48 2m m 1 18 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
15:15 15:17 2m m 1 57 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 76 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
16:10 16:12 2m m 1 111 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:30 16:40 10m m 1 118 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 120 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
17:42 17:44 2m m 1 189 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 236 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 275 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
19:24 19:26 2m m 1 287 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
19:41 19:42 1m m 1 302 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 336 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 373 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
21:26 21:27 1m m 3 390 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
21:40 m 5 397 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy