Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - Bolangir Intercity Superfast Express / 12893

Bhubaneswar - Bolangir Intercity Superfast Express ( 12893) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhubaneswar Balangir ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12893) Travels from Bhubaneswar To Balangir it start from Bhubaneswar at 06:45 and reaches Balangir at 13:40. Bhubaneswar Balangir Express Route Total distance is 398 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa States and Anugul, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Dhenkanal, Khordha, Balangir Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhubaneswar to Bolangir is 100 .
General Fare :100
2nd Sitting - RS . 115
AC Chair - RS . 406

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
06:30 m 3 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
06:39 06:41 2m m 1 6 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:03 07:05 2m m 1 24 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:43 07:45 2m m 1 61 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
08:11 08:13 2m m 2 95 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
08:25 08:27 2m m 1 109 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
08:50 08:52 2m m -- 122 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 161 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
10:05 10:07 2m m -- 207 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 277 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:20 11:30 10m m -- 278 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
11:42 11:44 2m m -- 286 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
12:10 12:12 2m m -- 321 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
12:26 12:28 2m m -- 340 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
13:00 13:02 2m m -- 378 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
13:25 m -- 397 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy