Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Neelachal (Neelanchal) SF Express / 12875

Neelachal (Neelanchal) SF Express ( 12875) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Neelachal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12875) Travels from Puri To New Delhi it start from Puri at 10:55 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 21:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Neelachal Express Route Total distance is 1915 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Rohtas, Etawah, Puri, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Ranchi, Jajapur, Koderma, Dhanbad, Lucknow, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, East Singhbum, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Cuttack, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Bhadrak, Bokaro, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Anand Vihar Terminal is 271 .
General Fare :271
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
10:55 m 4 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
11:13 11:15 2m m 1 16 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
11:40 11:50 10m m 1 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
12:13 12:18 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:53 12:58 5m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
13:55 13:57 2m m 2 162 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
14:43 14:45 2m m 3 206 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:30 15:35 5m m 3 268 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
16:08 16:09 1m m 1 316 km 1
10).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:55 17:05 10m m 1 381 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
18:33 18:34 1m m 2 479 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
19:30 19:40 10m m 3 515 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
22:13 22:15 2m m 1 618 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
23:15 23:25 10m m 1 670 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
23:55 23:57 2m m 2 686 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
00:20 00:30 10m m 4 703 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
00:45 00:50 5m m 3 721 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:36 01:38 2m m 4 796 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
03:10 03:15 5m m 1 872 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
03:41 03:43 2m m 2 910 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
04:05 04:07 2m m 2 941 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 958 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
04:38 04:40 2m m 2 975 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
05:11 05:13 2m m 2 1023 km 2

, ,
06:17 06:37 20m m -- 1078 km 2
26).   

Kashi / (KEI)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
07:12 07:14 2m m 1 1090 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
07:28 07:38 10m m 9 1096 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
08:16 08:18 2m m 1 1140 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
09:35 09:40 5m m 3 1224 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 1259 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
10:22 10:24 2m m 1 1272 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
11:08 11:13 5m m 1 1319 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
13:30 13:45 15m m 4 1397 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
14:45 14:47 2m m 2 1451 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
15:20 15:25 5m m 4 1469 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
16:58 17:00 2m m 2 1608 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
17:48 17:50 2m m 3 1683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:54 18:56 2m m 2 1748 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
19:25 19:27 2m m 4 1778 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
20:57 20:59 2m m 3 1884 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
21:35 m -- 1897 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy