Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dakshin Link SF Express / 12862

Dakshin Link SF Express ( 12862) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Link Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12862) Travels from Kazipet To Vishakapatnam it start from Kazipet at 02:30 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 13:30. Link Sf Express Route Total distance is 567 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Warangal, Krishna, West Godavari, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
02:40 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
02:53 02:54 1m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
03:18 03:19 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
04:04 04:05 1m m 2 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
04:23 04:24 1m m 1 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
06:45 07:05 20m m 4 216 km 1
10).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 276 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 324 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
08:41 08:43 2m m 1 344 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:32 09:34 2m m 3 366 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
10:16 10:18 2m m 1 416 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
10:43 10:45 2m m 3 453 km 1
16).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
10:58 11:00 2m m 2 470 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
12:08 12:10 2m m 2 534 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
12:45 12:46 1m m 4 549 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
13:30 m 6 567 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy