Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dakshin Link SF Express / 12861

Dakshin Link SF Express ( 12861) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Link Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12861) Travels from Vishakapatnam To H Nizamuddin it start from Vishakapatnam at 15:10 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 04:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Link Superfast Express Route Total distance is 2094 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Wardha, Delhi, South Delhi, Betul, Karimnagar, Visakhapatanam, Sagar, Faridabad, Chhindwara, Jhansi, East Godavari, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Chandrapur, Mathura, Krishna, Adilabad, West Godavari, Vidisha, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 128 .
General Fare :128

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:05 m 8 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:35 15:36 1m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
16:37 16:39 2m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
17:21 17:22 1m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
18:41 18:42 1m m 3 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
18:59 19:00 1m m 3 242 km 1
10).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
19:33 19:34 1m m 3 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:15 21:25 10m m 7 350 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
22:21 22:22 1m m 2 404 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 449 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
23:14 23:15 1m m 1 472 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
23:37 23:38 1m m 2 496 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
23:44 23:45 1m m 2 511 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
00:25 00:26 1m m 2 556 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
01:10 01:30 20m m 1 567 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
02:34 02:35 1m m 1 642 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 660 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
03:04 03:05 1m m 1 673 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 693 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 732 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
05:20 05:30 10m m 3 802 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
05:49 05:50 1m m 2 815 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
06:13 06:14 1m m 2 840 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
06:35 06:36 1m m 3 862 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
07:06 07:07 1m m 2 901 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 934 km 2
31).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 963 km 2
32).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:51 08:52 1m m 1 1007 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:10 09:15 5m m 1 1010 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 1071 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
10:43 10:44 1m m 1 1096 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
11:02 11:03 1m m 2 1115 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
11:43 11:45 2m m 1 1155 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
12:06 12:08 2m m 3 1178 km 2
39).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:27 12:29 2m m 2 1201 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 1238 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
14:45 14:55 10m m 1 1308 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 1326 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
16:18 16:20 2m m 3 1394 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
16:45 16:50 5m m 2 1400 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
17:22 17:24 2m m 1 1454 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 1493 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 1522 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
19:00 19:05 5m m 3 1539 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
19:50 19:52 2m m 3 1602 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
20:35 20:37 2m m 2 1667 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:20 21:30 10m m 4 1692 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
22:44 22:45 1m m 2 1790 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
23:16 23:18 2m m 2 1828 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:45 00:50 5m m 2 1908 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
01:37 01:38 1m m 2 1962 km 3

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
03:18 03:20 2m m 3 2067 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
03:31 03:33 2m m 2 2075 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:05 m 6 2096 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy