Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amarkantak Express / 12853

Amarkantak Express ( 12853) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amarkantak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12853) Travels from Durg To Bhopal it start from Durg at 18:20 and reaches Bhopal at Next day 10:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhopal. Amarkantak Express Route Total distance is 894 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Bhopal, Katni, Anuppur, Umaria, Hoshangabad, Raipur, Bilaspur, Narsinghpur, Durg, Shahdol, Jabalpur Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:20 m 4 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
18:57 19:02 5m m 4 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
19:31 19:33 2m m 3 75 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
19:50 19:52 2m m 4 101 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:50 21:05 15m m 1 147 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:36 21:38 2m m 1 179 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:54 21:56 2m m -- 195 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
22:55 22:57 2m m 1 249 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
23:40 23:43 3m m 3 300 km 1
11).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
23:56 23:58 2m m 2 312 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
00:07 00:09 2m m 2 321 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
00:32 00:34 2m m 3 340 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
01:12 01:14 2m m 2 378 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
01:40 01:42 2m m 2 408 km 2

, ,
03:05 03:10 5m m 2 466 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
03:46 03:48 2m m 2 516 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
04:20 04:30 10m m 1 555 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 558 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
05:13 05:15 2m m 3 608 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
05:46 05:48 2m m 2 639 km 2
22).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
05:59 06:00 1m m 2 655 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 683 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 714 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
07:00 07:02 2m m 2 732 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 750 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
08:20 08:30 10m m 3 800 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
08:48 08:50 2m m 1 818 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 856 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:01 10:03 2m m 1 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:30 m 4 892 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy